C:\Programas\LM98Free\header.htm

RCB – Rádio Cova da Beira      Desporto    


LIGA SPORTZONE

Results of

Table   Pl.   w   d   l     Pts.     Goals     Diff.
Sporting 26 25 1 0 76 143 : 31 112
Benfica 26 23 1 2 70 147 : 43 104
Sp.Braga 26 15 5 6 50 86 : 59 27
Modicus 26 13 4 9 43 123 : 99 24
A.D.FUNDÃO 26 11 4 11 37 71 : 69 2
Futsal Azeméis 26 11 4 11 37 87 : 102 -15
Quinta Lombos 26 9 5 12 32 70 : 101 -31
Burinhosa 26 9 4 13 31 72 : 89 -17
Rio Ave 26 9 3 14 30 80 : 101 -21
10  U.Pinheirense 26 10 2 14 29 56 : 107 -51
11  Belenenses 26 8 4 14 28 71 : 86 -15
12  Leões P. Salvo 26 8 3 15 27 89 : 95 -6
13  Fabril Barreiro 26 6 4 16 22 97 : 146 -49
14  Desp.Aves 26 2 2 22 8 46 : 110 -64

Home table   Pl.   w   d   l     Pts.     Goals     Diff.
Sporting 13 13 0 0 39 78 : 16 62
Benfica 13 12 1 0 37 76 : 15 61
Sp.Braga 13 7 3 3 24 37 : 27 10
Modicus 13 7 2 4 23 58 : 50 8
U.Pinheirense 13 7 1 5 22 32 : 46 -14
Quinta Lombos 13 6 3 4 21 40 : 44 -4
Futsal Azeméis 13 6 1 6 19 42 : 52 -10
Belenenses 13 5 3 5 18 43 : 43 0
A.D.FUNDÃO 13 5 2 6 17 33 : 32 1
10  Rio Ave 13 5 2 6 17 40 : 51 -11
11  Burinhosa 13 5 2 6 17 36 : 42 -6
12  Leões P. Salvo 13 5 1 7 16 49 : 49 0
13  Fabril Barreiro 13 5 1 7 16 55 : 74 -19
14  Desp.Aves 13 1 1 11 4 22 : 56 -34

Away table   Pl.   w   d   l     Pts.     Goals     Diff.
Sporting 13 12 1 0 37 65 : 15 50
Benfica 13 11 0 2 33 71 : 28 43
Sp.Braga 13 8 2 3 26 49 : 32 17
Modicus 13 6 2 5 20 65 : 49 16
A.D.FUNDÃO 13 6 2 5 20 38 : 37 1
Futsal Azeméis 13 5 3 5 18 45 : 50 -5
Burinhosa 13 4 2 7 14 36 : 47 -11
Rio Ave 13 4 1 8 13 40 : 50 -10
Leões P. Salvo 13 3 2 8 11 40 : 46 -6
10  Quinta Lombos 13 3 2 8 11 30 : 57 -27
11  U.Pinheirense 13 3 1 9 10 24 : 61 -37
12  Belenenses 13 3 1 9 10 28 : 43 -15
13  Fabril Barreiro 13 1 3 9 6 42 : 72 -30
14  Desp.Aves 13 1 1 11 4 24 : 54 -30

  Sport Aves Leõe Quin ADFUN Burin Azemé U.Pin Sp.Br Fabri Benfi Belen Modic Rio A  
Sporting   7:0 8:1 8:0 3:0 4:1 6:3 11:0 3:2 8:2 5:2 4:2 5:1 6:2 Sport
Desp.Aves 1:5   2:0 2:5 1:3 1:6 2:3 4:5 2:3 2:5 0:9 2:3 1:7 2:2 Aves
Leões P. Salvo 1:9 3:1   9:2 2:4 1:3 3:6 7:3 2:2 10:2 3:4 4:6 1:5 3:2 Leõe
Quinta Lombos 1:3 4:2 4:2   0:3 5:3 5:5 2:3 4:2 3:3 0:10 3:2 5:5 4:1 Quin
A.D.FUNDÃO 1:3 6:2 1:4 3:2   1:1 1:1 5:1 0:2 5:3 1:3 1:2 3:4 5:4 ADFUN
Burinhosa 3:7 0:3 2:2 1:4 1:4   4:3 5:0 1:3 5:4 2:4 4:2 2:2 6:4 Burin
Futsal Azeméis 1:4 4:2 4:3 2:2 1:2 1:4   5:3 4:7 5:4 2:5 3:2 4:10 6:4 Azemé
U.Pinheirense 1:8 3:1 1:7 5:3 4:2 2:1 5:4   0:5 1:1 1:5 2:1 7:6 0:2 U.Pin
Sp.Braga 1:4 3:1 2:2 0:1 1:1 8:3 4:4 2:0   7:5 0:2 3:1 3:2 3:1 Sp.Br
Fabril Barreiro 1:7 6:5 6:3 6:6 6:5 2:3 3:4 7:2 4:9   3:14 4:3 4:8 3:5 Fabri
Benfica 2:2 7:1 3:2 7:0 6:3 4:0 7:1 7:1 7:0 10:0   6:0 6:2 4:3 Benfi
Belenenses 1:3 5:1 1:5 5:3 3:3 5:5 3:4 0:3 2:2 6:4 2:1   6:4 4:5 Belen
Modicus 1:4 4:4 7:5 3:1 4:1 8:4 6:5 2:2 3:6 6:5 6:7 4:1   4:5 Modic
Rio Ave 0:6 2:1 5:4 6:1 5:7 5:2 1:2 4:1 0:6 4:4 3:5 3:3 2:9   Rio A
  Sport Aves Leõe Quin ADFUN Burin Azemé U.Pin Sp.Br Fabri Benfi Belen Modic Rio A  

Program of Sporting
 1  Sporting  -  Leões P. Salvo  8  : 
 2  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Sporting  1  : 
 3  Sporting  -  Futsal Azeméis  6  : 
 4  Sp.Braga  -  Sporting  1  : 
 5  Sporting  -  Benfica  5  : 
 6  Modicus  -  Sporting  1  : 
 7  Sporting  -  Desp.Aves  7  : 
 8  Quinta Lombos  -  Sporting  1  : 
 9  Sporting  -  Burinhosa  4  : 
 10  U.Pinheirense  -  Sporting  1  : 
 11  Sporting  -  Fabril Barreiro  8  : 
 12  Belenenses  -  Sporting  1  : 
 13  Sporting  -  Rio Ave  6  : 
 14  Leões P. Salvo  -  Sporting  1  : 
 15  Sporting  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  3  : 
 16  Futsal Azeméis  -  Sporting  1  : 
 17  Sporting  -  Sp.Braga  3  : 
 18  Benfica  -  Sporting  2  : 
 19  Sporting  -  Modicus  5  : 
 20  Desp.Aves  -  Sporting  1  : 
 21  Sporting  -  Quinta Lombos  8  : 
 22  Burinhosa  -  Sporting  3  : 
 23  Sporting  -  U.Pinheirense  11  : 
 24  Fabril Barreiro  -  Sporting  1  : 
 25  Sporting  -  Belenenses  4  : 
 26  Rio Ave  -  Sporting  0  : 

Program of Desp.Aves
 1  Rio Ave  -  Desp.Aves  2  : 
 2  Desp.Aves  -  Quinta Lombos  2  : 
 3  Burinhosa  -  Desp.Aves  0  : 
 4  Desp.Aves  -  U.Pinheirense  4  : 
 5  Fabril Barreiro  -  Desp.Aves  6  : 
 6  Desp.Aves  -  Belenenses  2  : 
 7  Sporting  -  Desp.Aves  7  : 
 8  Desp.Aves  -  Leões P. Salvo  2  : 
 9  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Desp.Aves  6  : 
 10  Desp.Aves  -  Futsal Azeméis  2  : 
 11  Sp.Braga  -  Desp.Aves  3  : 
 12  Desp.Aves  -  Benfica  0  : 
 13  Modicus  -  Desp.Aves  4  : 
 14  Desp.Aves  -  Rio Ave  2  : 
 15  Quinta Lombos  -  Desp.Aves  4  : 
 16  Desp.Aves  -  Burinhosa  1  : 
 17  U.Pinheirense  -  Desp.Aves  3  : 
 18  Desp.Aves  -  Fabril Barreiro  2  : 
 19  Belenenses  -  Desp.Aves  5  : 
 20  Desp.Aves  -  Sporting  1  : 
 21  Leões P. Salvo  -  Desp.Aves  3  : 
 22  Desp.Aves  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  1  : 
 23  Futsal Azeméis  -  Desp.Aves  4  : 
 24  Desp.Aves  -  Sp.Braga  2  : 
 25  Benfica  -  Desp.Aves  7  : 
 26  Desp.Aves  -  Modicus  1  : 

Program of Leões P. Salvo
 1  Sporting  -  Leões P. Salvo  8  : 
 2  Leões P. Salvo  -  Rio Ave  3  : 
 3  Leões P. Salvo  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  2  : 
 4  Futsal Azeméis  -  Leões P. Salvo  4  : 
 5  Leões P. Salvo  -  Sp.Braga  2  : 
 6  Benfica  -  Leões P. Salvo  3  : 
 7  Leões P. Salvo  -  Modicus  1  : 
 8  Desp.Aves  -  Leões P. Salvo  2  : 
 9  Leões P. Salvo  -  Quinta Lombos  9  : 
 10  Burinhosa  -  Leões P. Salvo  2  : 
 11  Leões P. Salvo  -  U.Pinheirense  7  : 
 12  Fabril Barreiro  -  Leões P. Salvo  6  : 
 13  Leões P. Salvo  -  Belenenses  4  : 
 14  Leões P. Salvo  -  Sporting  1  : 
 15  Rio Ave  -  Leões P. Salvo  5  : 
 16  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Leões P. Salvo  1  : 
 17  Leões P. Salvo  -  Futsal Azeméis  3  : 
 18  Sp.Braga  -  Leões P. Salvo  2  : 
 19  Leões P. Salvo  -  Benfica  3  : 
 20  Modicus  -  Leões P. Salvo  7  : 
 21  Leões P. Salvo  -  Desp.Aves  3  : 
 22  Quinta Lombos  -  Leões P. Salvo  4  : 
 23  Leões P. Salvo  -  Burinhosa  1  : 
 24  U.Pinheirense  -  Leões P. Salvo  1  : 
 25  Leões P. Salvo  -  Fabril Barreiro  10  : 
 26  Belenenses  -  Leões P. Salvo  1  : 

Program of Quinta Lombos
 1  Modicus  -  Quinta Lombos  3  : 
 2  Desp.Aves  -  Quinta Lombos  2  : 
 3  Rio Ave  -  Quinta Lombos  6  : 
 4  Burinhosa  -  Quinta Lombos  1  : 
 5  U.Pinheirense  -  Quinta Lombos  5  : 
 6  Quinta Lombos  -  Fabril Barreiro  3  : 
 7  Belenenses  -  Quinta Lombos  5  : 
 8  Quinta Lombos  -  Sporting  1  : 
 9  Leões P. Salvo  -  Quinta Lombos  9  : 
 10  Quinta Lombos  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  0  : 
 11  Futsal Azeméis  -  Quinta Lombos  2  : 
 12  Quinta Lombos  -  Sp.Braga  4  : 
 13  Benfica  -  Quinta Lombos  7  : 
 14  Quinta Lombos  -  Modicus  5  : 
 15  Quinta Lombos  -  Desp.Aves  4  : 
 16  Quinta Lombos  -  Rio Ave  4  : 
 17  Quinta Lombos  -  Burinhosa  5  : 
 18  Quinta Lombos  -  U.Pinheirense  2  : 
 19  Fabril Barreiro  -  Quinta Lombos  6  : 
 20  Quinta Lombos  -  Belenenses  3  : 
 21  Sporting  -  Quinta Lombos  8  : 
 22  Quinta Lombos  -  Leões P. Salvo  4  : 
 23  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Quinta Lombos  3  : 
 24  Quinta Lombos  -  Futsal Azeméis  5  : 
 25  Sp.Braga  -  Quinta Lombos  0  : 
 26  Quinta Lombos  -  Benfica  0  :  10 

Program of A.D.FUNDÃO
 1  Belenenses  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  3  : 
 2  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Sporting  1  : 
 3  Leões P. Salvo  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  2  : 
 4  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Rio Ave  5  : 
 5  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Futsal Azeméis  1  : 
 6  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Sp.Braga  0  : 
 7  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Benfica  1  : 
 8  Modicus  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  4  : 
 9  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Desp.Aves  6  : 
 10  Quinta Lombos  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  0  : 
 11  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Burinhosa  1  : 
 12  U.Pinheirense  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  4  : 
 13  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Fabril Barreiro  5  : 
 14  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Belenenses  1  : 
 15  Sporting  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  3  : 
 16  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Leões P. Salvo  1  : 
 17  Rio Ave  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  5  : 
 18  Futsal Azeméis  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  1  : 
 19  Sp.Braga  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  1  : 
 20  Benfica  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  6  : 
 21  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Modicus  3  : 
 22  Desp.Aves  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  1  : 
 23  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Quinta Lombos  3  : 
 24  Burinhosa  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  1  : 
 25  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  U.Pinheirense  5  : 
 26  Fabril Barreiro  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  6  : 

Program of Burinhosa
 1  Burinhosa  -  Benfica  2  : 
 2  Modicus  -  Burinhosa  8  : 
 3  Burinhosa  -  Desp.Aves  0  : 
 4  Burinhosa  -  Quinta Lombos  1  : 
 5  Rio Ave  -  Burinhosa  5  : 
 6  Burinhosa  -  U.Pinheirense  5  : 
 7  Fabril Barreiro  -  Burinhosa  2  : 
 8  Burinhosa  -  Belenenses  4  : 
 9  Sporting  -  Burinhosa  4  : 
 10  Burinhosa  -  Leões P. Salvo  2  : 
 11  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Burinhosa  1  : 
 12  Burinhosa  -  Futsal Azeméis  4  : 
 13  Sp.Braga  -  Burinhosa  8  : 
 14  Benfica  -  Burinhosa  4  : 
 15  Burinhosa  -  Modicus  2  : 
 16  Desp.Aves  -  Burinhosa  1  : 
 17  Quinta Lombos  -  Burinhosa  5  : 
 18  Burinhosa  -  Rio Ave  6  : 
 19  U.Pinheirense  -  Burinhosa  2  : 
 20  Burinhosa  -  Fabril Barreiro  5  : 
 21  Belenenses  -  Burinhosa  5  : 
 22  Burinhosa  -  Sporting  3  : 
 23  Leões P. Salvo  -  Burinhosa  1  : 
 24  Burinhosa  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  1  : 
 25  Futsal Azeméis  -  Burinhosa  1  : 
 26  Burinhosa  -  Sp.Braga  1  : 

Program of Futsal Azeméis
 1  Fabril Barreiro  -  Futsal Azeméis  3  : 
 2  Futsal Azeméis  -  Belenenses  3  : 
 3  Sporting  -  Futsal Azeméis  6  : 
 4  Futsal Azeméis  -  Leões P. Salvo  4  : 
 5  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Futsal Azeméis  1  : 
 6  Futsal Azeméis  -  Rio Ave  6  : 
 7  Futsal Azeméis  -  Sp.Braga  4  : 
 8  Benfica  -  Futsal Azeméis  7  : 
 9  Futsal Azeméis  -  Modicus  4  :  10 
 10  Desp.Aves  -  Futsal Azeméis  2  : 
 11  Futsal Azeméis  -  Quinta Lombos  2  : 
 12  Burinhosa  -  Futsal Azeméis  4  : 
 13  Futsal Azeméis  -  U.Pinheirense  5  : 
 14  Futsal Azeméis  -  Fabril Barreiro  5  : 
 15  Belenenses  -  Futsal Azeméis  3  : 
 16  Futsal Azeméis  -  Sporting  1  : 
 17  Leões P. Salvo  -  Futsal Azeméis  3  : 
 18  Futsal Azeméis  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  1  : 
 19  Rio Ave  -  Futsal Azeméis  1  : 
 20  Sp.Braga  -  Futsal Azeméis  4  : 
 21  Futsal Azeméis  -  Benfica  2  : 
 22  Modicus  -  Futsal Azeméis  6  : 
 23  Futsal Azeméis  -  Desp.Aves  4  : 
 24  Quinta Lombos  -  Futsal Azeméis  5  : 
 25  Futsal Azeméis  -  Burinhosa  1  : 
 26  U.Pinheirense  -  Futsal Azeméis  5  : 

Program of U.Pinheirense
 1  U.Pinheirense  -  Sp.Braga  0  : 
 2  Benfica  -  U.Pinheirense  7  : 
 3  U.Pinheirense  -  Modicus  7  : 
 4  Desp.Aves  -  U.Pinheirense  4  : 
 5  U.Pinheirense  -  Quinta Lombos  5  : 
 6  Burinhosa  -  U.Pinheirense  5  : 
 7  Rio Ave  -  U.Pinheirense  4  : 
 8  U.Pinheirense  -  Fabril Barreiro  1  : 
 9  Belenenses  -  U.Pinheirense  0  : 
 10  U.Pinheirense  -  Sporting  1  : 
 11  Leões P. Salvo  -  U.Pinheirense  7  : 
 12  U.Pinheirense  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  4  : 
 13  Futsal Azeméis  -  U.Pinheirense  5  : 
 14  Sp.Braga  -  U.Pinheirense  2  : 
 15  U.Pinheirense  -  Benfica  1  : 
 16  Modicus  -  U.Pinheirense  2  : 
 17  U.Pinheirense  -  Desp.Aves  3  : 
 18  Quinta Lombos  -  U.Pinheirense  2  : 
 19  U.Pinheirense  -  Burinhosa  2  : 
 20  U.Pinheirense  -  Rio Ave  0  : 
 21  Fabril Barreiro  -  U.Pinheirense  7  : 
 22  U.Pinheirense  -  Belenenses  2  : 
 23  Sporting  -  U.Pinheirense  11  : 
 24  U.Pinheirense  -  Leões P. Salvo  1  : 
 25  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  U.Pinheirense  5  : 
 26  U.Pinheirense  -  Futsal Azeméis  5  : 

Program of Sp.Braga
 1  U.Pinheirense  -  Sp.Braga  0  : 
 2  Sp.Braga  -  Fabril Barreiro  7  : 
 3  Belenenses  -  Sp.Braga  2  : 
 4  Sp.Braga  -  Sporting  1  : 
 5  Leões P. Salvo  -  Sp.Braga  2  : 
 6  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Sp.Braga  0  : 
 7  Futsal Azeméis  -  Sp.Braga  4  : 
 8  Sp.Braga  -  Rio Ave  3  : 
 9  Sp.Braga  -  Benfica  0  : 
 10  Modicus  -  Sp.Braga  3  : 
 11  Sp.Braga  -  Desp.Aves  3  : 
 12  Quinta Lombos  -  Sp.Braga  4  : 
 13  Sp.Braga  -  Burinhosa  8  : 
 14  Sp.Braga  -  U.Pinheirense  2  : 
 15  Fabril Barreiro  -  Sp.Braga  4  : 
 16  Sp.Braga  -  Belenenses  3  : 
 17  Sporting  -  Sp.Braga  3  : 
 18  Sp.Braga  -  Leões P. Salvo  2  : 
 19  Sp.Braga  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  1  : 
 20  Sp.Braga  -  Futsal Azeméis  4  : 
 21  Rio Ave  -  Sp.Braga  0  : 
 22  Benfica  -  Sp.Braga  7  : 
 23  Sp.Braga  -  Modicus  3  : 
 24  Desp.Aves  -  Sp.Braga  2  : 
 25  Sp.Braga  -  Quinta Lombos  0  : 
 26  Burinhosa  -  Sp.Braga  1  : 

Program of Fabril Barreiro
 1  Fabril Barreiro  -  Futsal Azeméis  3  : 
 2  Sp.Braga  -  Fabril Barreiro  7  : 
 3  Fabril Barreiro  -  Benfica  3  :  14 
 4  Modicus  -  Fabril Barreiro  6  : 
 5  Fabril Barreiro  -  Desp.Aves  6  : 
 6  Quinta Lombos  -  Fabril Barreiro  3  : 
 7  Fabril Barreiro  -  Burinhosa  2  : 
 8  U.Pinheirense  -  Fabril Barreiro  1  : 
 9  Rio Ave  -  Fabril Barreiro  4  : 
 10  Fabril Barreiro  -  Belenenses  4  : 
 11  Sporting  -  Fabril Barreiro  8  : 
 12  Fabril Barreiro  -  Leões P. Salvo  6  : 
 13  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Fabril Barreiro  5  : 
 14  Futsal Azeméis  -  Fabril Barreiro  5  : 
 15  Fabril Barreiro  -  Sp.Braga  4  : 
 16  Benfica  -  Fabril Barreiro  10  : 
 17  Fabril Barreiro  -  Modicus  4  : 
 18  Desp.Aves  -  Fabril Barreiro  2  : 
 19  Fabril Barreiro  -  Quinta Lombos  6  : 
 20  Burinhosa  -  Fabril Barreiro  5  : 
 21  Fabril Barreiro  -  U.Pinheirense  7  : 
 22  Fabril Barreiro  -  Rio Ave  3  : 
 23  Belenenses  -  Fabril Barreiro  6  : 
 24  Fabril Barreiro  -  Sporting  1  : 
 25  Leões P. Salvo  -  Fabril Barreiro  10  : 
 26  Fabril Barreiro  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  6  : 

Program of Benfica
 1  Burinhosa  -  Benfica  2  : 
 2  Benfica  -  U.Pinheirense  7  : 
 3  Fabril Barreiro  -  Benfica  3  :  14 
 4  Benfica  -  Belenenses  6  : 
 5  Sporting  -  Benfica  5  : 
 6  Benfica  -  Leões P. Salvo  3  : 
 7  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Benfica  1  : 
 8  Benfica  -  Futsal Azeméis  7  : 
 9  Sp.Braga  -  Benfica  0  : 
 10  Benfica  -  Rio Ave  4  : 
 11  Benfica  -  Modicus  6  : 
 12  Desp.Aves  -  Benfica  0  : 
 13  Benfica  -  Quinta Lombos  7  : 
 14  Benfica  -  Burinhosa  4  : 
 15  U.Pinheirense  -  Benfica  1  : 
 16  Benfica  -  Fabril Barreiro  10  : 
 17  Belenenses  -  Benfica  2  : 
 18  Benfica  -  Sporting  2  : 
 19  Leões P. Salvo  -  Benfica  3  : 
 20  Benfica  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  6  : 
 21  Futsal Azeméis  -  Benfica  2  : 
 22  Benfica  -  Sp.Braga  7  : 
 23  Rio Ave  -  Benfica  3  : 
 24  Modicus  -  Benfica  6  : 
 25  Benfica  -  Desp.Aves  7  : 
 26  Quinta Lombos  -  Benfica  0  :  10 

Program of Belenenses
 1  Belenenses  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  3  : 
 2  Futsal Azeméis  -  Belenenses  3  : 
 3  Belenenses  -  Sp.Braga  2  : 
 4  Benfica  -  Belenenses  6  : 
 5  Belenenses  -  Modicus  6  : 
 6  Desp.Aves  -  Belenenses  2  : 
 7  Belenenses  -  Quinta Lombos  5  : 
 8  Burinhosa  -  Belenenses  4  : 
 9  Belenenses  -  U.Pinheirense  0  : 
 10  Fabril Barreiro  -  Belenenses  4  : 
 11  Rio Ave  -  Belenenses  3  : 
 12  Belenenses  -  Sporting  1  : 
 13  Leões P. Salvo  -  Belenenses  4  : 
 14  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Belenenses  1  : 
 15  Belenenses  -  Futsal Azeméis  3  : 
 16  Sp.Braga  -  Belenenses  3  : 
 17  Belenenses  -  Benfica  2  : 
 18  Modicus  -  Belenenses  4  : 
 19  Belenenses  -  Desp.Aves  5  : 
 20  Quinta Lombos  -  Belenenses  3  : 
 21  Belenenses  -  Burinhosa  5  : 
 22  U.Pinheirense  -  Belenenses  2  : 
 23  Belenenses  -  Fabril Barreiro  6  : 
 24  Belenenses  -  Rio Ave  4  : 
 25  Sporting  -  Belenenses  4  : 
 26  Belenenses  -  Leões P. Salvo  1  : 

Program of Modicus
 1  Modicus  -  Quinta Lombos  3  : 
 2  Modicus  -  Burinhosa  8  : 
 3  U.Pinheirense  -  Modicus  7  : 
 4  Modicus  -  Fabril Barreiro  6  : 
 5  Belenenses  -  Modicus  6  : 
 6  Modicus  -  Sporting  1  : 
 7  Leões P. Salvo  -  Modicus  1  : 
 8  Modicus  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  4  : 
 9  Futsal Azeméis  -  Modicus  4  :  10 
 10  Modicus  -  Sp.Braga  3  : 
 11  Benfica  -  Modicus  6  : 
 12  Rio Ave  -  Modicus  2  : 
 13  Modicus  -  Desp.Aves  4  : 
 14  Quinta Lombos  -  Modicus  5  : 
 15  Burinhosa  -  Modicus  2  : 
 16  Modicus  -  U.Pinheirense  2  : 
 17  Fabril Barreiro  -  Modicus  4  : 
 18  Modicus  -  Belenenses  4  : 
 19  Sporting  -  Modicus  5  : 
 20  Modicus  -  Leões P. Salvo  7  : 
 21  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Modicus  3  : 
 22  Modicus  -  Futsal Azeméis  6  : 
 23  Sp.Braga  -  Modicus  3  : 
 24  Modicus  -  Benfica  6  : 
 25  Modicus  -  Rio Ave  4  : 
 26  Desp.Aves  -  Modicus  1  : 

Program of Rio Ave
 1  Rio Ave  -  Desp.Aves  2  : 
 2  Leões P. Salvo  -  Rio Ave  3  : 
 3  Rio Ave  -  Quinta Lombos  6  : 
 4  A.D.FUNDÃO  -  Rio Ave  5  : 
 5  Rio Ave  -  Burinhosa  5  : 
 6  Futsal Azeméis  -  Rio Ave  6  : 
 7  Rio Ave  -  U.Pinheirense  4  : 
 8  Sp.Braga  -  Rio Ave  3  : 
 9  Rio Ave  -  Fabril Barreiro  4  : 
 10  Benfica  -  Rio Ave  4  : 
 11  Rio Ave  -  Belenenses  3  : 
 12  Rio Ave  -  Modicus  2  : 
 13  Sporting  -  Rio Ave  6  : 
 14  Desp.Aves  -  Rio Ave  2  : 
 15  Rio Ave  -  Leões P. Salvo  5  : 
 16  Quinta Lombos  -  Rio Ave  4  : 
 17  Rio Ave  -  A.D.FUNDÃO  5  : 
 18  Burinhosa  -  Rio Ave  6  : 
 19  Rio Ave  -  Futsal Azeméis  1  : 
 20  U.Pinheirense  -  Rio Ave  0  : 
 21  Rio Ave  -  Sp.Braga  0  : 
 22  Fabril Barreiro  -  Rio Ave  3  : 
 23  Rio Ave  -  Benfica  3  : 
 24  Belenenses  -  Rio Ave  4  : 
 25  Modicus  -  Rio Ave  4  : 
 26  Rio Ave  -  Sporting  0  :