C:\Programas\LM98Free\header.htm

RCB – Rádio Cova da Beira      Desporto    


LIGA PRO

Results of

Table   Pl.   w   d   l     Pts.     Golos     Diff.
Portimonense 33 21 7 5 70 55 : 24 31
Aves 33 17 10 6 61 47 : 31 16
Varzim 32 15 9 8 54 41 : 33 8
Sta Clara 32 14 9 9 51 34 : 33 1
Benfica B 33 14 8 11 50 45 : 42 3
U.Madeira 33 13 10 10 49 36 : 35 1
Académica 32 13 9 10 48 32 : 26 6
Braga B 33 11 13 9 46 46 : 38 8
Penafiel 33 13 7 13 46 45 : 46 -1
10  Gil Vicente 33 10 15 8 45 35 : 32 3
11  V.Guimarães B 32 13 5 14 44 44 : 40 4
12  Sporting B 33 12 7 14 43 46 : 50 -4
13  SP.COVILHÂ 33 9 16 8 43 35 : 34 1
14  Porto B 33 10 11 12 41 34 : 38 -4
15  Famalicão 33 10 9 14 39 37 : 43 -6
16  C.Piedade 32 10 9 13 39 32 : 42 -10
17  Ac.Viseu 32 9 11 12 38 33 : 39 -6
18  Vizela 33 7 16 10 37 29 : 37 -8
19  Freamunde 33 8 11 14 35 30 : 37 -7
20  Fafe 33 8 11 14 35 42 : 50 -8
21  Leixões 33 7 13 13 34 32 : 34 -2
22  Olhanense 33 5 6 22 21 34 : 60 -26

Home table   Pl.   w   d   l     Pts.     Golos     Diff.
Portimonense 17 14 2 1 44 32 : 7 25
Penafiel 17 11 2 4 35 26 : 17 9
U.Madeira 17 10 5 2 35 22 : 12 10
Aves 16 10 4 2 34 25 : 14 11
Académica 17 10 3 4 33 21 : 11 10
V.Guimarães B 16 10 2 4 32 28 : 17 11
Benfica B 16 9 4 3 31 28 : 19 9
Sta Clara 16 9 4 3 31 21 : 14 7
Gil Vicente 16 8 7 1 31 19 : 11 8
10  Braga B 16 7 6 3 27 29 : 17 12
11  Varzim 15 7 6 2 27 18 : 11 7
12  Porto B 17 6 8 3 26 18 : 13 5
13  Famalicão 17 7 5 5 26 23 : 20 3
14  SP.COVILHÂ 17 6 7 4 25 21 : 18 3
15  C.Piedade 17 6 7 4 25 18 : 16 2
16  Sporting B 16 6 3 7 21 29 : 25 4
17  Freamunde 17 5 6 6 21 16 : 16 0
18  Vizela 16 4 9 3 21 19 : 17 2
19  Leixões 16 4 8 4 20 19 : 14 5
20  Ac.Viseu 15 5 4 6 19 14 : 15 -1
21  Fafe 16 3 5 8 14 22 : 28 -6
22  Olhanense 17 3 4 10 13 18 : 26 -8

Away table   Pl.   w   d   l     Pts.     Golos     Diff.
Aves 17 7 6 4 27 22 : 17 5
Varzim 17 8 3 6 27 23 : 22 1
Portimonense 16 7 5 4 26 23 : 17 6
Sporting B 17 6 4 7 22 17 : 25 -8
Fafe 17 5 6 6 21 20 : 22 -2
Sta Clara 16 5 5 6 20 13 : 19 -6
Ac.Viseu 17 4 7 6 19 19 : 24 -5
Braga B 17 4 7 6 19 17 : 21 -4
Benfica B 17 5 4 8 19 17 : 23 -6
10  SP.COVILHÂ 16 3 9 4 18 14 : 16 -2
11  Vizela 17 3 7 7 16 10 : 20 -10
12  Porto B 16 4 3 9 15 16 : 25 -9
13  Académica 15 3 6 6 15 11 : 15 -4
14  Leixões 17 3 5 9 14 13 : 20 -7
15  Gil Vicente 17 2 8 7 14 16 : 21 -5
16  Freamunde 16 3 5 8 14 14 : 21 -7
17  C.Piedade 15 4 2 9 14 14 : 26 -12
18  U.Madeira 16 3 5 8 14 14 : 23 -9
19  Famalicão 16 3 4 9 13 14 : 23 -9
20  V.Guimarães B 16 3 3 10 12 16 : 23 -7
21  Penafiel 16 2 5 9 11 19 : 29 -10
22  Olhanense 16 2 2 12 8 16 : 34 -18

  Aves Benfi Braga Fream Gil V Ac.Vi Olhan Penaf Leixõ Sta C Sport Porto C.Pie Fafe U.Mad Varzi Vizel Acadé SP.CO Famal V.Gui Porti  
Aves   1:2 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:2 1:0
 
1:1   2:0 2:1 1:0   3:1 1:2 2:2 2:0     1:0 1:0 Aves
Benfica B 4:2     2:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 0:0   1:1 0:1   1:2 2:1   2:2   3:2 2:3 Benfi
Braga B 2:2 2:1     2:1 2:2 2:2 2:1 1:1 1:2     0:1 1:1 3:1 1:1 5:0   0:1 3:0 2:0   Braga
Freamunde 0:1 0:0 0:0   2:2 1:1 1:1   0:1   2:3 3:1 3:1 1:0 0:1 1:3 1:0 0:0   1:0 0:1   Fream
Gil Vicente 0:0 1:1 2:1 0:0   0:0 2:1 3:1 2:2 2:1 2:2 1:0     2:1 1:0 1:0   0:0     0:1 Gil V
Ac.Viseu 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:2 1:2   0:1       0:1 2:1   1:0   2:2 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:1   Ac.Vi
Olhanense 1:2 1:2     1:3       3:1 1:2 2:2 2:2 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 Olhan
Penafiel 1:3 2:1   0:2 1:0 2:1 4:0         0:2 2:1 1:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 1:0 2:2 Penaf
Leixões 1:1 1:2 2:2   0:0 0:1   2:1   1:1 1:2 1:2 4:0 1:1   3:0 0:0     0:0 2:1 0:0 Leixõ
Sta Clara 0:2 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:2   2:1       2:0 2:0 1:3   2:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:1   Sta C
Sporting B 2:1   1:2 2:0 2:2 3:1   1:2 2:1 3:1   1:2 5:1 2:4   1:2 1:2   1:1 1:1   1:2 Sport
Porto B 0:0 1:1 1:3 0:1   1:0 2:1 2:2 1:2 0:0       4:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:1   1:0 Porto
C.Piedade   1:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 3:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:0     1:1   0:0 1:1   1:2 2:0 1:1 C.Pie
Fafe 1:2   4:1 2:2 2:1   1:2 3:3 0:0 0:2 2:0   1:3   1:2   1:1 1:2 1:1   2:4 0:2 Fafe
U.Madeira   1:0 1:1 2:1   2:2 3:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 0:0       2:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 3:1 U.Mad
Varzim 0:2 2:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0   1:0 0:0 3:0   2:1 2:1 2:1           1:1 2:2 Varzi
Vizela 3:1 1:2 0:0   2:2 1:1   1:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1     1:1 1:2   0:1 1:1 3:2 1:1   Vizel
Académica   2:1 1:0   0:0 1:2 2:0 3:2 1:0 0:1 1:0   1:2 0:0 1:0 3:2 0:1   2:0 3:0   0:0 Acadé
SP.COVILHÂ 0:2   1:3 1:1     3:0 2:3 1:0   1:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 0:0   2:1 2:2 1:0 SP.CO
Famalicão 0:0 0:0 2:0 3:2 1:0   4:2 0:0 0:2 0:1 1:1 1:3   3:1 2:0 0:2   2:1 2:2     2:3 Famal
V.Guimarães B 1:1     2:1 2:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 5:0 2:0 3:0   1:3 0:2     2:1 1:2 1:0   1:5 V.Gui
Portimonense   3:0 1:0 3:0   3:0   3:2   1:0 4:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:0   Porti
  Aves Benfi Braga Fream Gil V Ac.Vi Olhan Penaf Leixõ Sta C Sport Porto C.Pie Fafe U.Mad Varzi Vizel Acadé SP.CO Famal V.Gui Porti  

Program of Aves
 1  Aves  -  Porto B  2  : 
 2  V.Guimarães B  -  Aves  1  : 
 3  Aves  -  Vizela  2  : 
 4  Varzim  -  Aves  0  : 
 5  Aves  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 6  Gil Vicente  -  Aves  0  : 
 7  Aves  -  Ac.Viseu  3  : 
 8  Aves  -  Sporting B  2  : 
 9  Braga B  -  Aves  2  : 
 10  Aves  -  Leixões  1  : 
 11  Olhanense  -  Aves  1  : 
 12  Aves  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 13  Sta Clara  -  Aves  0  : 
 14  Aves  -  Académica  2  : 
 15  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Aves  0  : 
 16  Aves  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 17  Famalicão  -  Aves  0  : 
 18  Aves  -  U.Madeira  3  : 
 19  Penafiel  -  Aves  1  : 
 20  Aves  -  C.Piedade  1  : 
 21  Fafe  -  Aves  1  : 
 22  Porto B  -  Aves  0  : 
 23  Aves  -  V.Guimarães B  1  : 
 24  Vizela  -  Aves  3  : 
 25  Aves  -  Varzim  1  : 
 26  Benfica B  -  Aves  4  : 
 27  Aves  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 28  Ac.Viseu  -  Aves  1  : 
 29  Sporting B  -  Aves  2  : 
 30  Aves  -  Braga B  1  : 
 31  Leixões  -  Aves  1  : 
 32  Aves  -  Olhanense  1  : 
 33  Freamunde  -  Aves  0  : 
 34  Aves  -  Sta Clara    :   
 35  Académica  -  Aves    :   
 36  Aves  -  SP.COVILHÂ    :   
 37  Portimonense  -  Aves    :   
 38  Aves  -  Famalicão    :   
 39  U.Madeira  -  Aves    :   
 40  Aves  -  Olhanense    :   
 41  C.Piedade  -  Aves    :   
 42  Aves  -  Fafe    :   

Program of Benfica B
 1  Benfica B  -  C.Piedade  1  : 
 2  Varzim  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 3  Benfica B  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 4  Vizela  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 5  Aves  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 6  Benfica B  -  Ac.Viseu  2  : 
 7  Freamunde  -  Benfica B  0  : 
 8  Benfica B  -  Leixões  1  : 
 9  Olhanense  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 10  Benfica B  -  Sta Clara  3  : 
 11  Portimonense  -  Benfica B  3  : 
 12  Benfica B  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 13  U.Madeira  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 14  Benfica B  -  SP.COVILHÂ  2  : 
 15  Famalicão  -  Benfica B  0  : 
 16  Benfica B  -  Fafe  0  : 
 17  Porto B  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 18  Académica  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 19  Benfica B  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 20  Braga B  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 21  Benfica B  -  V.Guimarães B  3  : 
 22  C.Piedade  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 23  Benfica B  -  Varzim  1  : 
 24  Gil Vicente  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 25  Benfica B  -  Vizela  2  : 
 26  Benfica B  -  Aves  4  : 
 27  Ac.Viseu  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 28  Benfica B  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 29  Leixões  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 30  Benfica B  -  Olhanense  2  : 
 31  Sta Clara  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 32  Benfica B  -  Portimonense  2  : 
 33  Penafiel  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 34  Benfica B  -  U.Madeira    :   
 35  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Benfica B    :   
 36  Benfica B  -  Famalicão    :   
 37  Fafe  -  Benfica B    :   
 38  Benfica B  -  Porto B    :   
 39  Benfica B  -  Académica    :   
 40  Sporting B  -  Benfica B    :   
 41  Benfica B  -  Braga B    :   
 42  V.Guimarães B  -  Benfica B    :   

Program of Braga B
 1  Braga B  -  Fafe  1  : 
 2  U.Madeira  -  Braga B  1  : 
 3  Braga B  -  C.Piedade  0  : 
 4  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Braga B  1  : 
 5  Braga B  -  Famalicão  3  : 
 6  Vizela  -  Braga B  0  : 
 7  Braga B  -  Varzim  1  : 
 8  Ac.Viseu  -  Braga B  1  : 
 9  Braga B  -  Aves  2  : 
 10  Gil Vicente  -  Braga B  2  : 
 11  Leixões  -  Braga B  2  : 
 12  Braga B  -  Sta Clara  1  : 
 13  Freamunde  -  Braga B  0  : 
 14  Braga B  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 15  Portimonense  -  Braga B  1  : 
 16  Braga B  -  Olhanense  2  : 
 17  Académica  -  Braga B  1  : 
 18  Braga B  -  V.Guimarães B  2  : 
 19  Porto B  -  Braga B  1  : 
 20  Braga B  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 21  Sporting B  -  Braga B  1  : 
 22  Fafe  -  Braga B  4  : 
 23  Braga B  -  U.Madeira  3  : 
 24  C.Piedade  -  Braga B  1  : 
 25  Braga B  -  SP.COVILHÂ  0  : 
 26  Famalicão  -  Braga B  2  : 
 27  Braga B  -  Vizela  5  : 
 28  Varzim  -  Braga B  0  : 
 29  Braga B  -  Ac.Viseu  2  : 
 30  Aves  -  Braga B  1  : 
 31  Braga B  -  Gil Vicente  2  : 
 32  Braga B  -  Leixões  1  : 
 33  Sta Clara  -  Braga B  2  : 
 34  Braga B  -  Freamunde    :   
 35  Penafiel  -  Braga B    :   
 36  Braga B  -  Portimonense    :   
 37  Olhanense  -  Braga B    :   
 38  Braga B  -  Académica    :   
 39  V.Guimarães B  -  Braga B    :   
 40  Braga B  -  Porto B    :   
 41  Benfica B  -  Braga B    :   
 42  Braga B  -  Sporting B    :   

Program of Freamunde
 1  Freamunde  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 2  Fafe  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 3  Freamunde  -  V.Guimarães B  0  : 
 4  C.Piedade  -  Freamunde  1  : 
 5  Freamunde  -  Porto B  3  : 
 6  Famalicão  -  Freamunde  3  : 
 7  Freamunde  -  Benfica B  0  : 
 8  Gil Vicente  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 9  Freamunde  -  Ac.Viseu  1  : 
 10  Varzim  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 11  Freamunde  -  Sporting B  2  : 
 12  Aves  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 13  Freamunde  -  Braga B  0  : 
 14  Freamunde  -  Leixões  0  : 
 15  Sta Clara  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 16  Freamunde  -  Académica  0  : 
 17  Penafiel  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 18  Freamunde  -  Olhanense  1  : 
 19  Portimonense  -  Freamunde  3  : 
 20  Freamunde  -  Vizela  1  : 
 21  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Freamunde  1  : 
 22  U.Madeira  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 23  Freamunde  -  Fafe  1  : 
 24  V.Guimarães B  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 25  Freamunde  -  C.Piedade  3  : 
 26  Porto B  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 27  Freamunde  -  Famalicão  1  : 
 28  Benfica B  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 29  Freamunde  -  Gil Vicente  2  : 
 30  Ac.Viseu  -  Freamunde  1  : 
 31  Freamunde  -  Varzim  1  : 
 32  Sporting B  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 33  Freamunde  -  Aves  0  : 
 34  Braga B  -  Freamunde    :   
 35  Leixões  -  Freamunde    :   
 36  Freamunde  -  Sta Clara    :   
 37  Académica  -  Freamunde    :   
 38  Freamunde  -  Penafiel    :   
 39  Olhanense  -  Freamunde    :   
 40  Freamunde  -  Portimonense    :   
 41  Vizela  -  Freamunde    :   
 42  Freamunde  -  SP.COVILHÂ    :   

Program of Gil Vicente
 1  Gil Vicente  -  Varzim  1  : 
 2  Vizela  -  Gil Vicente  2  : 
 3  Benfica B  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 4  Gil Vicente  -  Ac.Viseu  0  : 
 5  Sta Clara  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 6  Gil Vicente  -  Aves  0  : 
 7  Sporting B  -  Gil Vicente  2  : 
 8  Gil Vicente  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 9  Leixões  -  Gil Vicente  0  : 
 10  Gil Vicente  -  Braga B  2  : 
 11  Penafiel  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 12  Gil Vicente  -  Olhanense  2  : 
 13  Académica  -  Gil Vicente  0  : 
 14  Gil Vicente  -  Portimonense  0  : 
 15  V.Guimarães B  -  Gil Vicente  2  : 
 16  Gil Vicente  -  Porto B  1  : 
 17  C.Piedade  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 18  Gil Vicente  -  SP.COVILHÂ  0  : 
 19  Fafe  -  Gil Vicente  2  : 
 20  Gil Vicente  -  U.Madeira  2  : 
 21  Famalicão  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 22  Varzim  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 23  Gil Vicente  -  Vizela  1  : 
 24  Gil Vicente  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 25  Ac.Viseu  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 26  Gil Vicente  -  Sta Clara  2  : 
 27  Aves  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 28  Gil Vicente  -  Sporting B  2  : 
 29  Freamunde  -  Gil Vicente  2  : 
 30  Gil Vicente  -  Leixões  2  : 
 31  Braga B  -  Gil Vicente  2  : 
 32  Gil Vicente  -  Penafiel  3  : 
 33  Olhanense  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 34  Gil Vicente  -  Académica    :   
 35  Portimonense  -  Gil Vicente    :   
 36  Gil Vicente  -  V.Guimarães B    :   
 37  Porto B  -  Gil Vicente    :   
 38  Gil Vicente  -  C.Piedade    :   
 39  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Gil Vicente    :   
 40  Gil Vicente  -  Fafe    :   
 41  U.Madeira  -  Gil Vicente    :   
 42  Gil Vicente  -  Famalicão    :   

Program of Ac.Viseu
 1  Ac.Viseu  -  Vizela  0  : 
 2  Porto B  -  Ac.Viseu  1  : 
 3  Ac.Viseu  -  Varzim  2  : 
 4  Gil Vicente  -  Ac.Viseu  0  : 
 5  Ac.Viseu  -  V.Guimarães B  2  : 
 6  Benfica B  -  Ac.Viseu  2  : 
 7  Aves  -  Ac.Viseu  3  : 
 8  Ac.Viseu  -  Braga B  1  : 
 9  Freamunde  -  Ac.Viseu  1  : 
 10  Ac.Viseu  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 11  Sta Clara  -  Ac.Viseu  1  : 
 12  Ac.Viseu  -  Académica  0  : 
 13  Leixões  -  Ac.Viseu  0  : 
 14  Ac.Viseu  -  Olhanense  0  : 
 15  Penafiel  -  Ac.Viseu  2  : 
 16  Ac.Viseu  -  SP.COVILHÂ  0  : 
 17  Portimonense  -  Ac.Viseu  3  : 
 18  Ac.Viseu  -  Fafe  1  : 
 19  U.Madeira  -  Ac.Viseu  2  : 
 20  Ac.Viseu  -  Famalicão  1  : 
 21  C.Piedade  -  Ac.Viseu  1  : 
 22  Vizela  -  Ac.Viseu  1  : 
 23  Ac.Viseu  -  Porto B  2  : 
 24  Varzim  -  Ac.Viseu  1  : 
 25  Ac.Viseu  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 26  V.Guimarães B  -  Ac.Viseu  0  : 
 27  Ac.Viseu  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 28  Ac.Viseu  -  Aves  1  : 
 29  Braga B  -  Ac.Viseu  2  : 
 30  Ac.Viseu  -  Freamunde  1  : 
 31  Sporting B  -  Ac.Viseu  3  : 
 32  Ac.Viseu  -  Sta Clara    :   
 33  Académica  -  Ac.Viseu  1  : 
 34  Ac.Viseu  -  Leixões    :   
 35  Olhanense  -  Ac.Viseu    :   
 36  Ac.Viseu  -  Penafiel    :   
 37  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Ac.Viseu    :   
 38  Ac.Viseu  -  Portimonense    :   
 39  Fafe  -  Ac.Viseu    :   
 40  Ac.Viseu  -  U.Madeira    :   
 41  Famalicão  -  Ac.Viseu    :   
 42  Ac.Viseu  -  C.Piedade    :   

Program of Olhanense
 1  Olhanense  -  Académica  1  : 
 2  Famalicão  -  Olhanense  4  : 
 3  Olhanense  -  SP.COVILHÂ  0  : 
 4  Porto B  -  Olhanense  2  : 
 5  Olhanense  -  Fafe  2  : 
 6  U.Madeira  -  Olhanense  3  : 
 7  Olhanense  -  V.Guimarães B  0  : 
 8  Varzim  -  Olhanense  1  : 
 9  Olhanense  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 10  C.Piedade  -  Olhanense  3  : 
 11  Olhanense  -  Aves  1  : 
 12  Gil Vicente  -  Olhanense  2  : 
 13  Olhanense  -  Sporting B  2  : 
 14  Ac.Viseu  -  Olhanense  0  : 
 15  Olhanense  -  Vizela  1  : 
 16  Braga B  -  Olhanense  2  : 
 17  Olhanense  -  Leixões  3  : 
 18  Freamunde  -  Olhanense  1  : 
 19  Olhanense  -  Sta Clara  1  : 
 20  Olhanense  -  Portimonense  0  : 
 21  Penafiel  -  Olhanense  4  : 
 22  Académica  -  Olhanense  2  : 
 23  Olhanense  -  Famalicão  0  : 
 24  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Olhanense  3  : 
 25  Olhanense  -  Porto B  2  : 
 26  Fafe  -  Olhanense  1  : 
 27  Olhanense  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 28  V.Guimarães B  -  Olhanense  3  : 
 29  Olhanense  -  Varzim  0  : 
 30  Benfica B  -  Olhanense  2  : 
 31  Olhanense  -  C.Piedade  2  : 
 32  Aves  -  Olhanense  1  : 
 33  Olhanense  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 34  Sporting B  -  Olhanense    :   
 35  Olhanense  -  Ac.Viseu    :   
 36  Vizela  -  Olhanense    :   
 37  Olhanense  -  Braga B    :   
 38  Leixões  -  Olhanense    :   
 39  Olhanense  -  Freamunde    :   
 40  Sta Clara  -  Olhanense    :   
  Aves  -  Olhanense    :   
 41  Portimonense  -  Olhanense    :   
 42  Olhanense  -  Penafiel    :   

Program of Penafiel
 1  Penafiel  -  SP.COVILHÂ  1  : 
 2  Portimonense  -  Penafiel  3  : 
 3  Penafiel  -  Académica  1  : 
 4  U.Madeira  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 5  Penafiel  -  C.Piedade  2  : 
 6  Porto B  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 7  Penafiel  -  Fafe  1  : 
 8  Famalicão  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 9  Penafiel  -  V.Guimarães B  1  : 
 10  Vizela  -  Penafiel  1  : 
 11  Penafiel  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 12  Benfica B  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 13  Penafiel  -  Varzim  2  : 
 14  Braga B  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 15  Penafiel  -  Ac.Viseu  2  : 
 16  Sporting B  -  Penafiel  1  : 
 17  Penafiel  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 18  Sta Clara  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 19  Penafiel  -  Aves  1  : 
 20  Leixões  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 21  Penafiel  -  Olhanense  4  : 
 22  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 23  Penafiel  -  Portimonense  2  : 
 24  Académica  -  Penafiel  3  : 
 25  Penafiel  -  U.Madeira  3  : 
 26  C.Piedade  -  Penafiel  1  : 
 27  Penafiel  -  Porto B  0  : 
 28  Fafe  -  Penafiel  3  : 
 29  Penafiel  -  Famalicão  0  : 
 30  V.Guimarães B  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 31  Penafiel  -  Vizela  3  : 
 32  Gil Vicente  -  Penafiel  3  : 
 33  Penafiel  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 34  Varzim  -  Penafiel    :   
 35  Penafiel  -  Braga B    :   
 36  Ac.Viseu  -  Penafiel    :   
 37  Penafiel  -  Sporting B    :   
 38  Freamunde  -  Penafiel    :   
 39  Penafiel  -  Sta Clara    :   
 41  Penafiel  -  Leixões    :   
 42  Olhanense  -  Penafiel    :   

Program of Leixões
 1  Leixões  -  Famalicão  0  : 
 2  C.Piedade  -  Leixões  1  : 
 3  Leixões  -  Porto B  1  : 
 4  V.Guimarães B  -  Leixões  2  : 
 5  Leixões  -  Varzim  3  : 
 6  Fafe  -  Leixões  0  : 
 7  Leixões  -  Vizela  0  : 
 8  Benfica B  -  Leixões  1  : 
 9  Leixões  -  Gil Vicente  0  : 
 10  Aves  -  Leixões  1  : 
 11  Leixões  -  Braga B  2  : 
 12  Sporting B  -  Leixões  2  : 
 13  Leixões  -  Ac.Viseu  0  : 
 14  Freamunde  -  Leixões  0  : 
 15  Académica  -  Leixões  1  : 
 16  Leixões  -  Sta Clara  1  : 
 17  Olhanense  -  Leixões  3  : 
 18  Leixões  -  Portimonense  0  : 
 19  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Leixões  1  : 
 20  Leixões  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 21  U.Madeira  -  Leixões  2  : 
 22  Famalicão  -  Leixões  0  : 
 23  Leixões  -  C.Piedade  4  : 
 24  Porto B  -  Leixões  1  : 
 25  Leixões  -  V.Guimarães B  2  : 
 26  Varzim  -  Leixões  1  : 
 27  Leixões  -  Fafe  1  : 
 28  Vizela  -  Leixões  1  : 
 29  Leixões  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 30  Gil Vicente  -  Leixões  2  : 
 31  Leixões  -  Aves  1  : 
 32  Braga B  -  Leixões  1  : 
 33  Leixões  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 34  Ac.Viseu  -  Leixões    :   
 35  Leixões  -  Freamunde    :   
 36  Leixões  -  Académica    :   
 37  Sta Clara  -  Leixões    :   
 38  Leixões  -  Olhanense    :   
 39  Portimonense  -  Leixões    :   
 40  Leixões  -  SP.COVILHÂ    :   
 41  Penafiel  -  Leixões    :   
 42  Leixões  -  U.Madeira    :   

Program of Sta Clara
 1  Sta Clara  -  V.Guimarães B  2  : 
 2  Académica  -  Sta Clara  0  : 
 3  Sta Clara  -  Famalicão  2  : 
 4  Fafe  -  Sta Clara  0  : 
 5  Sta Clara  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 6  C.Piedade  -  Sta Clara  1  : 
 7  Sta Clara  -  Porto B  2  : 
 8  Vizela  -  Sta Clara  0  : 
 9  Sta Clara  -  Varzim  2  : 
 10  Benfica B  -  Sta Clara  3  : 
 11  Sta Clara  -  Ac.Viseu  1  : 
 12  Braga B  -  Sta Clara  1  : 
 13  Sta Clara  -  Aves  0  : 
 14  Sporting B  -  Sta Clara  3  : 
 15  Sta Clara  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 16  Leixões  -  Sta Clara  1  : 
 17  U.Madeira  -  Sta Clara  1  : 
 18  Sta Clara  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 19  Olhanense  -  Sta Clara  1  : 
 20  Sta Clara  -  SP.COVILHÂ  1  : 
 21  Portimonense  -  Sta Clara  1  : 
 22  V.Guimarães B  -  Sta Clara  5  : 
 23  Sta Clara  -  Académica  1  : 
 24  Famalicão  -  Sta Clara  0  : 
 25  Sta Clara  -  Fafe  1  : 
 26  Gil Vicente  -  Sta Clara  2  : 
 27  Sta Clara  -  C.Piedade  2  : 
 28  Porto B  -  Sta Clara  0  : 
 29  Sta Clara  -  Vizela  0  : 
 30  Varzim  -  Sta Clara  0  : 
 31  Sta Clara  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 32  Ac.Viseu  -  Sta Clara    :   
 33  Sta Clara  -  Braga B  2  : 
 34  Aves  -  Sta Clara    :   
 35  Sta Clara  -  Sporting B    :   
 36  Freamunde  -  Sta Clara    :   
 37  Sta Clara  -  Leixões    :   
 38  Sta Clara  -  U.Madeira    :   
 39  Penafiel  -  Sta Clara    :   
 40  Sta Clara  -  Olhanense    :   
 41  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Sta Clara    :   
 42  Sta Clara  -  Portimonense    :   

Program of Sporting B
 1  Sporting B  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 2  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 3  Sporting B  -  Fafe  2  : 
 4  Famalicão  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 5  Sporting B  -  Vizela  1  : 
 6  Varzim  -  Sporting B  3  : 
 7  Sporting B  -  Gil Vicente  2  : 
 8  Aves  -  Sporting B  2  : 
 9  Sporting B  -  C.Piedade  5  : 
 10  Ac.Viseu  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 11  Freamunde  -  Sporting B  2  : 
 12  Sporting B  -  Leixões  2  : 
 13  Olhanense  -  Sporting B  2  : 
 14  Sporting B  -  Sta Clara  3  : 
 15  U.Madeira  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 16  Sporting B  -  Penafiel  1  : 
 17  V.Guimarães B  -  Sporting B  2  : 
 18  Sporting B  -  Porto B  1  : 
 19  Benfica B  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 20  Académica  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 21  Sporting B  -  Braga B  1  : 
 22  Portimonense  -  Sporting B  4  : 
 23  Sporting B  -  SP.COVILHÂ  1  : 
 24  Fafe  -  Sporting B  2  : 
 25  Sporting B  -  Famalicão  1  : 
 26  Vizela  -  Sporting B  2  : 
 27  Sporting B  -  Varzim  1  : 
 28  Gil Vicente  -  Sporting B  2  : 
 29  Sporting B  -  Aves  2  : 
 30  C.Piedade  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 31  Sporting B  -  Ac.Viseu  3  : 
 32  Sporting B  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 33  Leixões  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 34  Sporting B  -  Olhanense    :   
 35  Sta Clara  -  Sporting B    :   
 36  Sporting B  -  U.Madeira    :   
 37  Penafiel  -  Sporting B    :   
 38  Sporting B  -  V.Guimarães B    :   
 39  Porto B  -  Sporting B    :   
 40  Sporting B  -  Benfica B    :   
 41  Sporting B  -  Académica    :   
 42  Braga B  -  Sporting B    :   

Program of Porto B
 1  Aves  -  Porto B  2  : 
 2  Porto B  -  Ac.Viseu  1  : 
 3  Leixões  -  Porto B  1  : 
 4  Porto B  -  Olhanense  2  : 
 5  Freamunde  -  Porto B  3  : 
 6  Porto B  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 7  Sta Clara  -  Porto B  2  : 
 8  Porto B  -  SP.COVILHÂ  1  : 
 9  Portimonense  -  Porto B  3  : 
 10  Porto B  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 11  Porto B  -  Famalicão  1  : 
 12  Vizela  -  Porto B  1  : 
 13  Porto B  -  Fafe  4  : 
 14  C.Piedade  -  Porto B  1  : 
 15  Porto B  -  Varzim  1  : 
 16  Gil Vicente  -  Porto B  1  : 
 17  Porto B  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 18  Sporting B  -  Porto B  1  : 
 19  Porto B  -  Braga B  1  : 
 20  V.Guimarães B  -  Porto B  3  : 
 21  Porto B  -  Académica  2  : 
 22  Porto B  -  Aves  0  : 
 23  Ac.Viseu  -  Porto B  2  : 
 24  Porto B  -  Leixões  1  : 
 25  Olhanense  -  Porto B  2  : 
 26  Porto B  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 27  Penafiel  -  Porto B  0  : 
 28  Porto B  -  Sta Clara  0  : 
 29  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Porto B  1  : 
 30  Porto B  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 31  U.Madeira  -  Porto B  1  : 
 32  Famalicão  -  Porto B  1  : 
 33  Porto B  -  Vizela  0  : 
 34  Fafe  -  Porto B    :   
 35  Porto B  -  C.Piedade    :   
 36  Varzim  -  Porto B    :   
 37  Porto B  -  Gil Vicente    :   
 38  Benfica B  -  Porto B    :   
 39  Porto B  -  Sporting B    :   
 40  Braga B  -  Porto B    :   
 41  Porto B  -  V.Guimarães B    :   
 42  Académica  -  Porto B    :   

Program of C.Piedade
 1  Benfica B  -  C.Piedade  1  : 
 2  C.Piedade  -  Leixões  1  : 
 3  Braga B  -  C.Piedade  0  : 
 4  C.Piedade  -  Freamunde  1  : 
 5  Penafiel  -  C.Piedade  2  : 
 6  C.Piedade  -  Sta Clara  1  : 
 7  Portimonense  -  C.Piedade  1  : 
 8  C.Piedade  -  Académica  1  : 
 9  Sporting B  -  C.Piedade  5  : 
 10  C.Piedade  -  Olhanense  3  : 
 11  U.Madeira  -  C.Piedade  0  : 
 12  C.Piedade  -  V.Guimarães B  2  : 
 13  SP.COVILHÂ  -  C.Piedade  1  : 
 14  C.Piedade  -  Porto B  1  : 
 15  Fafe  -  C.Piedade  1  : 
 16  C.Piedade  -  Famalicão  1  : 
 17  C.Piedade  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 18  Varzim  -  C.Piedade  2  : 
 19  C.Piedade  -  Vizela  0  : 
 20  Aves  -  C.Piedade  1  : 
 21  C.Piedade  -  Ac.Viseu  1  : 
 22  C.Piedade  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 23  Leixões  -  C.Piedade  4  : 
 24  C.Piedade  -  Braga B  1  : 
 25  Freamunde  -  C.Piedade  3  : 
 26  C.Piedade  -  Penafiel  1  : 
 27  Sta Clara  -  C.Piedade  2  : 
 28  C.Piedade  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 29  Académica  -  C.Piedade  1  : 
 30  C.Piedade  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 31  Olhanense  -  C.Piedade  2  : 
 32  C.Piedade  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 33  V.Guimarães B  -  C.Piedade    :   
 34  C.Piedade  -  SP.COVILHÂ    :   
 35  Porto B  -  C.Piedade    :   
 36  C.Piedade  -  Fafe    :   
 37  Famalicão  -  C.Piedade    :   
 38  Gil Vicente  -  C.Piedade    :   
 39  C.Piedade  -  Varzim    :   
 40  Vizela  -  C.Piedade    :   
 41  C.Piedade  -  Aves    :   
 42  Ac.Viseu  -  C.Piedade    :   

Program of Fafe
 1  Braga B  -  Fafe  1  : 
 2  Fafe  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 3  Sporting B  -  Fafe  2  : 
 4  Fafe  -  Sta Clara  0  : 
 5  Olhanense  -  Fafe  2  : 
 6  Fafe  -  Leixões  0  : 
 7  Penafiel  -  Fafe  1  : 
 8  Fafe  -  Portimonense  0  : 
 9  U.Madeira  -  Fafe  0  : 
 10  Fafe  -  Académica  1  : 
 11  V.Guimarães B  -  Fafe  1  : 
 12  Fafe  -  SP.COVILHÂ  1  : 
 13  Porto B  -  Fafe  4  : 
 14  Famalicão  -  Fafe  3  : 
 15  Fafe  -  C.Piedade  1  : 
 16  Benfica B  -  Fafe  0  : 
 17  Fafe  -  Vizela  1  : 
 18  Ac.Viseu  -  Fafe  1  : 
 19  Fafe  -  Gil Vicente  2  : 
 20  Varzim  -  Fafe  2  : 
 21  Fafe  -  Aves  1  : 
 22  Fafe  -  Braga B  4  : 
 23  Freamunde  -  Fafe  1  : 
 24  Fafe  -  Sporting B  2  : 
 25  Sta Clara  -  Fafe  1  : 
 26  Fafe  -  Olhanense  1  : 
 27  Leixões  -  Fafe  1  : 
 28  Fafe  -  Penafiel  3  : 
 29  Portimonense  -  Fafe  1  : 
 30  Fafe  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 31  Académica  -  Fafe  0  : 
 32  Fafe  -  V.Guimarães B  2  : 
 33  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Fafe  1  : 
 34  Fafe  -  Porto B    :   
 35  Fafe  -  Famalicão    :   
 36  C.Piedade  -  Fafe    :   
 37  Fafe  -  Benfica B    :   
 38  Vizela  -  Fafe    :   
 39  Fafe  -  Ac.Viseu    :   
 40  Gil Vicente  -  Fafe    :   
 41  Fafe  -  Varzim    :   
 42  Aves  -  Fafe    :   

Program of U.Madeira
 1  Freamunde  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 2  U.Madeira  -  Braga B  1  : 
 3  Portimonense  -  U.Madeira  2  : 
 4  U.Madeira  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 5  Académica  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 6  U.Madeira  -  Olhanense  3  : 
 7  SP.COVILHÂ  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 8  V.Guimarães B  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 9  U.Madeira  -  Fafe  0  : 
 10  Porto B  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 11  U.Madeira  -  C.Piedade  0  : 
 12  Famalicão  -  U.Madeira  2  : 
 13  U.Madeira  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 14  Varzim  -  U.Madeira  2  : 
 15  U.Madeira  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 16  Vizela  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 17  U.Madeira  -  Sta Clara  1  : 
 18  Aves  -  U.Madeira  3  : 
 19  U.Madeira  -  Ac.Viseu  2  : 
 20  Gil Vicente  -  U.Madeira  2  : 
 21  U.Madeira  -  Leixões  2  : 
 22  U.Madeira  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 23  Braga B  -  U.Madeira  3  : 
 24  U.Madeira  -  Portimonense  3  : 
 25  Penafiel  -  U.Madeira  3  : 
 26  U.Madeira  -  Académica  2  : 
 27  Olhanense  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 28  U.Madeira  -  SP.COVILHÂ  1  : 
 29  U.Madeira  -  V.Guimarães B  1  : 
 30  Fafe  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 31  U.Madeira  -  Porto B  1  : 
 32  C.Piedade  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 33  U.Madeira  -  Famalicão  2  : 
 34  Benfica B  -  U.Madeira    :   
 35  U.Madeira  -  Varzim    :   
 36  Sporting B  -  U.Madeira    :   
 37  U.Madeira  -  Vizela    :   
 38  Sta Clara  -  U.Madeira    :   
 39  U.Madeira  -  Aves    :   
 40  Ac.Viseu  -  U.Madeira    :   
 41  U.Madeira  -  Gil Vicente    :   
 42  Leixões  -  U.Madeira    :   

Program of Varzim
 1  Gil Vicente  -  Varzim  1  : 
 2  Varzim  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 3  Ac.Viseu  -  Varzim  2  : 
 4  Varzim  -  Aves  0  : 
 5  Leixões  -  Varzim  3  : 
 6  Varzim  -  Sporting B  3  : 
 7  Braga B  -  Varzim  1  : 
 8  Varzim  -  Olhanense  1  : 
 9  Sta Clara  -  Varzim  2  : 
 10  Varzim  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 11  Académica  -  Varzim  3  : 
 12  Varzim  -  Portimonense  2  : 
 13  Penafiel  -  Varzim  2  : 
 14  Varzim  -  U.Madeira  2  : 
 15  Porto B  -  Varzim  1  : 
 16  Varzim  -  V.Guimarães B  1  : 
 17  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Varzim  2  : 
 18  Varzim  -  C.Piedade  2  : 
 19  Famalicão  -  Varzim  0  : 
 20  Varzim  -  Fafe  2  : 
 21  Vizela  -  Varzim  1  : 
 22  Varzim  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 23  Benfica B  -  Varzim  1  : 
 24  Varzim  -  Ac.Viseu  1  : 
 25  Aves  -  Varzim  1  : 
 26  Varzim  -  Leixões  1  : 
 27  Sporting B  -  Varzim  1  : 
 28  Varzim  -  Braga B  0  : 
 29  Olhanense  -  Varzim  0  : 
 30  Varzim  -  Sta Clara  0  : 
 31  Freamunde  -  Varzim  1  : 
 32  Varzim  -  Académica    :   
 33  Portimonense  -  Varzim  0  : 
 34  Varzim  -  Penafiel    :   
 35  U.Madeira  -  Varzim    :   
 36  Varzim  -  Porto B    :   
 37  V.Guimarães B  -  Varzim    :   
 38  Varzim  -  SP.COVILHÂ    :   
 39  C.Piedade  -  Varzim    :   
 40  Varzim  -  Famalicão    :   
 41  Fafe  -  Varzim    :   
 42  Varzim  -  Vizela    :   

Program of Vizela
 1  Ac.Viseu  -  Vizela  0  : 
 2  Vizela  -  Gil Vicente  2  : 
 3  Aves  -  Vizela  2  : 
 4  Vizela  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 5  Sporting B  -  Vizela  1  : 
 6  Vizela  -  Braga B  0  : 
 7  Leixões  -  Vizela  0  : 
 8  Vizela  -  Sta Clara  0  : 
 9  Académica  -  Vizela  0  : 
 10  Vizela  -  Penafiel  1  : 
 11  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Vizela  1  : 
 12  Vizela  -  Porto B  1  : 
 13  Portimonense  -  Vizela  2  : 
 14  Vizela  -  V.Guimarães B  1  : 
 15  Olhanense  -  Vizela  1  : 
 16  Vizela  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 17  Fafe  -  Vizela  1  : 
 18  Vizela  -  Famalicão  3  : 
 19  C.Piedade  -  Vizela  0  : 
 20  Freamunde  -  Vizela  1  : 
 21  Vizela  -  Varzim  1  : 
 22  Vizela  -  Ac.Viseu  1  : 
 23  Gil Vicente  -  Vizela  1  : 
 24  Vizela  -  Aves  3  : 
 25  Benfica B  -  Vizela  2  : 
 26  Vizela  -  Sporting B  2  : 
 27  Braga B  -  Vizela  5  : 
 28  Vizela  -  Leixões  1  : 
 29  Sta Clara  -  Vizela  0  : 
 30  Vizela  -  Académica  0  : 
 31  Penafiel  -  Vizela  3  : 
 32  Vizela  -  SP.COVILHÂ  1  : 
 33  Porto B  -  Vizela  0  : 
 34  Vizela  -  Portimonense    :   
 35  V.Guimarães B  -  Vizela    :   
 36  Vizela  -  Olhanense    :   
 37  U.Madeira  -  Vizela    :   
 38  Vizela  -  Fafe    :   
 39  Famalicão  -  Vizela    :   
 40  Vizela  -  C.Piedade    :   
 41  Vizela  -  Freamunde    :   
 42  Varzim  -  Vizela    :   

Program of Académica
 1  Olhanense  -  Académica  1  : 
 2  Académica  -  Sta Clara  0  : 
 3  Penafiel  -  Académica  1  : 
 4  Académica  -  Portimonense  0  : 
 5  Académica  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 6  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Académica  0  : 
 7  Académica  -  Famalicão  3  : 
 8  C.Piedade  -  Académica  1  : 
 9  Académica  -  Vizela  0  : 
 10  Fafe  -  Académica  1  : 
 11  Académica  -  Varzim  3  : 
 12  Ac.Viseu  -  Académica  0  : 
 13  Académica  -  Gil Vicente  0  : 
 14  Aves  -  Académica  2  : 
 15  Académica  -  Leixões  1  : 
 16  Freamunde  -  Académica  0  : 
 17  Académica  -  Braga B  1  : 
 18  Académica  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 19  V.Guimarães B  -  Académica  2  : 
 20  Académica  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 21  Porto B  -  Académica  2  : 
 22  Académica  -  Olhanense  2  : 
 23  Sta Clara  -  Académica  1  : 
 24  Académica  -  Penafiel  3  : 
 25  Portimonense  -  Académica  0  : 
 26  U.Madeira  -  Académica  2  : 
 27  Académica  -  SP.COVILHÂ  2  : 
 28  Famalicão  -  Académica  2  : 
 29  Académica  -  C.Piedade  1  : 
 30  Vizela  -  Académica  0  : 
 31  Académica  -  Fafe  0  : 
 32  Varzim  -  Académica    :   
 33  Académica  -  Ac.Viseu  1  : 
 34  Gil Vicente  -  Académica    :   
 35  Académica  -  Aves    :   
 36  Leixões  -  Académica    :   
 37  Académica  -  Freamunde    :   
 38  Braga B  -  Académica    :   
 39  Benfica B  -  Académica    :   
 40  Académica  -  V.Guimarães B    :   
 41  Sporting B  -  Académica    :   
 42  Académica  -  Porto B    :   

Program of SP.COVILHÂ
 1  Penafiel  -  SP.COVILHÂ  1  : 
 2  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 3  Olhanense  -  SP.COVILHÂ  0  : 
 4  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Braga B  1  : 
 5  Portimonense  -  SP.COVILHÂ  2  : 
 6  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Académica  0  : 
 7  SP.COVILHÂ  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 8  Porto B  -  SP.COVILHÂ  1  : 
 9  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Famalicão  2  : 
 10  V.Guimarães B  -  SP.COVILHÂ  1  : 
 11  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Vizela  1  : 
 12  Fafe  -  SP.COVILHÂ  1  : 
 13  SP.COVILHÂ  -  C.Piedade  1  : 
 14  Benfica B  -  SP.COVILHÂ  2  : 
 15  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Aves  0  : 
 16  Ac.Viseu  -  SP.COVILHÂ  0  : 
 17  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Varzim  2  : 
 18  Gil Vicente  -  SP.COVILHÂ  0  : 
 19  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Leixões  1  : 
 20  Sta Clara  -  SP.COVILHÂ  1  : 
 21  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Freamunde  1  : 
 22  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 23  Sporting B  -  SP.COVILHÂ  1  : 
 24  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Olhanense  3  : 
 25  Braga B  -  SP.COVILHÂ  0  : 
 26  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 27  Académica  -  SP.COVILHÂ  2  : 
 28  U.Madeira  -  SP.COVILHÂ  1  : 
 29  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Porto B  1  : 
 30  Famalicão  -  SP.COVILHÂ  2  : 
 31  SP.COVILHÂ  -  V.Guimarães B  2  : 
 32  Vizela  -  SP.COVILHÂ  1  : 
 33  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Fafe  1  : 
 34  C.Piedade  -  SP.COVILHÂ    :   
 35  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Benfica B    :   
 36  Aves  -  SP.COVILHÂ    :   
 37  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Ac.Viseu    :   
 38  Varzim  -  SP.COVILHÂ    :   
 39  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Gil Vicente    :   
 40  Leixões  -  SP.COVILHÂ    :   
 41  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Sta Clara    :   
 42  Freamunde  -  SP.COVILHÂ    :   

Program of Famalicão
 1  Leixões  -  Famalicão  0  : 
 2  Famalicão  -  Olhanense  4  : 
 3  Sta Clara  -  Famalicão  2  : 
 4  Famalicão  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 5  Braga B  -  Famalicão  3  : 
 6  Famalicão  -  Freamunde  3  : 
 7  Académica  -  Famalicão  3  : 
 8  Famalicão  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 9  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Famalicão  2  : 
 10  Famalicão  -  Portimonense  2  : 
 11  Porto B  -  Famalicão  1  : 
 12  Famalicão  -  U.Madeira  2  : 
 13  V.Guimarães B  -  Famalicão  1  : 
 14  Famalicão  -  Fafe  3  : 
 15  Famalicão  -  Benfica B  0  : 
 16  C.Piedade  -  Famalicão  1  : 
 17  Famalicão  -  Aves  0  : 
 18  Vizela  -  Famalicão  3  : 
 19  Famalicão  -  Varzim  0  : 
 20  Ac.Viseu  -  Famalicão  1  : 
 21  Famalicão  -  Gil Vicente  1  : 
 22  Famalicão  -  Leixões  0  : 
 23  Olhanense  -  Famalicão  0  : 
 24  Famalicão  -  Sta Clara  0  : 
 25  Sporting B  -  Famalicão  1  : 
 26  Famalicão  -  Braga B  2  : 
 27  Freamunde  -  Famalicão  1  : 
 28  Famalicão  -  Académica  2  : 
 29  Penafiel  -  Famalicão  0  : 
 30  Famalicão  -  SP.COVILHÂ  2  : 
 31  Portimonense  -  Famalicão  2  : 
 32  Famalicão  -  Porto B  1  : 
 33  U.Madeira  -  Famalicão  2  : 
 34  Famalicão  -  V.Guimarães B    :   
 35  Fafe  -  Famalicão    :   
 36  Benfica B  -  Famalicão    :   
 37  Famalicão  -  C.Piedade    :   
 38  Aves  -  Famalicão    :   
 39  Famalicão  -  Vizela    :   
 40  Varzim  -  Famalicão    :   
 41  Famalicão  -  Ac.Viseu    :   
 42  Gil Vicente  -  Famalicão    :   

Program of V.Guimarães B
 1  Sta Clara  -  V.Guimarães B  2  : 
 2  V.Guimarães B  -  Aves  1  : 
 3  Freamunde  -  V.Guimarães B  0  : 
 4  V.Guimarães B  -  Leixões  2  : 
 5  Ac.Viseu  -  V.Guimarães B  2  : 
 6  V.Guimarães B  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 7  Olhanense  -  V.Guimarães B  0  : 
 8  V.Guimarães B  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 9  Penafiel  -  V.Guimarães B  1  : 
 10  V.Guimarães B  -  SP.COVILHÂ  1  : 
 11  V.Guimarães B  -  Fafe  1  : 
 12  C.Piedade  -  V.Guimarães B  2  : 
 13  V.Guimarães B  -  Famalicão  1  : 
 14  Vizela  -  V.Guimarães B  1  : 
 15  V.Guimarães B  -  Gil Vicente  2  : 
 16  Varzim  -  V.Guimarães B  1  : 
 17  V.Guimarães B  -  Sporting B  2  : 
 18  Braga B  -  V.Guimarães B  2  : 
 19  V.Guimarães B  -  Académica  2  : 
 20  V.Guimarães B  -  Porto B  3  : 
 21  Benfica B  -  V.Guimarães B  3  : 
 22  V.Guimarães B  -  Sta Clara  5  : 
 23  Aves  -  V.Guimarães B  1  : 
 24  V.Guimarães B  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 25  Leixões  -  V.Guimarães B  2  : 
 26  V.Guimarães B  -  Ac.Viseu  0  : 
 27  Portimonense  -  V.Guimarães B  1  : 
 28  V.Guimarães B  -  Olhanense  3  : 
 29  U.Madeira  -  V.Guimarães B  1  : 
 30  V.Guimarães B  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 31  SP.COVILHÂ  -  V.Guimarães B  2  : 
 32  Fafe  -  V.Guimarães B  2  : 
 33  V.Guimarães B  -  C.Piedade    :   
 34  Famalicão  -  V.Guimarães B    :   
 35  V.Guimarães B  -  Vizela    :   
 36  Gil Vicente  -  V.Guimarães B    :   
 37  V.Guimarães B  -  Varzim    :   
 38  Sporting B  -  V.Guimarães B    :   
 39  V.Guimarães B  -  Braga B    :   
 40  Académica  -  V.Guimarães B    :   
 41  Porto B  -  V.Guimarães B    :   
 42  V.Guimarães B  -  Benfica B    :   

Program of Portimonense
 1  Sporting B  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 2  Portimonense  -  Penafiel  3  : 
 3  Portimonense  -  U.Madeira  2  : 
 4  Académica  -  Portimonense  0  : 
 5  Portimonense  -  SP.COVILHÂ  2  : 
 6  V.Guimarães B  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 7  Portimonense  -  C.Piedade  1  : 
 8  Fafe  -  Portimonense  0  : 
 9  Portimonense  -  Porto B  3  : 
 10  Famalicão  -  Portimonense  2  : 
 11  Portimonense  -  Benfica B  3  : 
 12  Varzim  -  Portimonense  2  : 
 13  Portimonense  -  Vizela  2  : 
 14  Gil Vicente  -  Portimonense  0  : 
 15  Portimonense  -  Braga B  1  : 
 16  Aves  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 17  Portimonense  -  Ac.Viseu  3  : 
 18  Leixões  -  Portimonense  0  : 
 19  Portimonense  -  Freamunde  3  : 
 20  Olhanense  -  Portimonense  0  : 
 21  Portimonense  -  Sta Clara  1  : 
 22  Portimonense  -  Sporting B  4  : 
 23  Penafiel  -  Portimonense  2  : 
 24  U.Madeira  -  Portimonense  3  : 
 25  Portimonense  -  Académica  0  : 
 26  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 27  Portimonense  -  V.Guimarães B  1  : 
 28  C.Piedade  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 29  Portimonense  -  Fafe  1  : 
 30  Porto B  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 31  Portimonense  -  Famalicão  2  : 
 32  Benfica B  -  Portimonense  2  : 
 33  Portimonense  -  Varzim  0  : 
 34  Vizela  -  Portimonense    :   
 35  Portimonense  -  Gil Vicente    :   
 36  Braga B  -  Portimonense    :   
 37  Portimonense  -  Aves    :   
 38  Ac.Viseu  -  Portimonense    :   
 39  Portimonense  -  Leixões    :   
 40  Freamunde  -  Portimonense    :   
 41  Portimonense  -  Olhanense    :   
 42  Sta Clara  -  Portimonense    :