C:\Programas\LM98Free\header.htm

RCB – Rádio Cova da Beira      Desporto    


SEGUNDA LIGA

Results of

Table   Pl.   w   d   l     Pts.     Golos     Diff.
Porto B 46 26 8 12 86 84 : 52 32
Chaves 46 21 18 7 81 60 : 39 21
Feirense 46 21 15 10 78 55 : 38 17
Portimonense 46 20 18 8 78 57 : 45 12
Freamunde 46 20 14 12 74 52 : 36 16
Famalicão 46 18 18 10 72 64 : 51 13
Olhanense 46 19 12 15 69 42 : 39 3
CD Aves 46 19 10 17 67 58 : 48 10
Varzim 46 17 14 15 65 51 : 48 3
10  Sporting B 46 18 11 17 65 61 : 59 2
11  Gil Vicente 46 16 14 16 62 58 : 56 2
12  Penafiel 46 13 22 11 61 49 : 46 3
13  V.Guimarães B 46 16 12 18 60 60 : 67 -7
14  SP.COVILHÂ 46 13 19 14 58 45 : 48 -3
15  Braga B 46 15 12 19 57 47 : 54 -7
16  Santa Clara 46 15 12 19 57 49 : 52 -3
17  Ac.Viseu 46 13 17 16 56 46 : 60 -14
18  Leixões 46 14 13 19 55 45 : 56 -11
19  Benfica B 46 15 10 21 55 58 : 64 -6
20  Sp.Farense 46 15 11 20 54 49 : 55 -6
21  Mafra 46 12 18 16 54 37 : 40 -3
22  Atlético 46 12 15 19 51 49 : 56 -7
23  Oriental 46 9 14 23 41 47 : 67 -20
24  Oliveirense 46 6 11 29 29 42 : 89 -47

Home table   Pl.   w   d   l     Pts.     Golos     Diff.
Porto B 23 16 3 4 51 52 : 23 29
Feirense 23 14 4 5 46 31 : 21 10
Olhanense 23 13 6 4 45 26 : 16 10
Chaves 23 11 12 0 45 31 : 15 16
Freamunde 23 12 8 3 44 29 : 13 16
Varzim 23 12 6 5 42 30 : 20 10
Gil Vicente 23 11 9 3 42 39 : 21 18
Sporting B 23 11 7 5 40 37 : 23 14
Santa Clara 23 11 7 5 40 32 : 22 10
10  V.Guimarães B 23 12 4 7 40 29 : 20 9
11  Portimonense 23 11 6 6 39 27 : 23 4
12  Sp.Farense 23 11 6 6 39 28 : 19 9
13  CD Aves 23 10 7 6 37 29 : 20 9
14  Famalicão 23 9 9 5 36 41 : 33 8
15  Benfica B 23 10 6 7 36 33 : 28 5
16  Mafra 23 8 11 4 35 19 : 13 6
17  Penafiel 23 7 14 2 35 26 : 19 7
18  Ac.Viseu 23 9 6 8 33 26 : 30 -4
19  SP.COVILHÂ 23 8 7 8 31 19 : 20 -1
20  Braga B 23 8 6 9 30 20 : 22 -2
21  Leixões 23 7 8 8 29 30 : 31 -1
22  Atlético 23 6 6 11 24 29 : 32 -3
23  Oriental 23 5 6 12 21 23 : 35 -12
24  Oliveirense 23 4 5 14 17 22 : 38 -16

Away table   Pl.   w   d   l     Pts.     Golos     Diff.
Portimonense 23 9 12 2 39 30 : 22 8
Famalicão 23 9 9 5 36 23 : 18 5
Chaves 23 10 6 7 36 29 : 24 5
Porto B 23 10 5 8 35 32 : 29 3
Feirense 23 7 11 5 32 24 : 17 7
CD Aves 23 9 3 11 30 29 : 28 1
Freamunde 23 8 6 9 30 23 : 23 0
SP.COVILHÂ 23 5 12 6 27 26 : 28 -2
Braga B 23 7 6 10 27 27 : 32 -5
10  Atlético 23 6 9 8 27 20 : 24 -4
11  Leixões 23 7 5 11 26 15 : 25 -10
12  Penafiel 23 6 8 9 26 23 : 27 -4
13  Sporting B 23 7 4 12 25 24 : 36 -12
14  Olhanense 23 6 6 11 24 16 : 23 -7
15  Ac.Viseu 23 4 11 8 23 20 : 30 -10
16  Varzim 23 5 8 10 23 21 : 28 -7
17  V.Guimarães B 23 4 8 11 20 31 : 47 -16
18  Gil Vicente 23 5 5 13 20 19 : 35 -16
19  Oriental 23 4 8 11 20 24 : 32 -8
20  Mafra 23 4 7 12 19 18 : 27 -9
21  Benfica B 23 5 4 14 19 25 : 36 -11
22  Santa Clara 23 4 5 14 17 17 : 30 -13
23  Sp.Farense 23 4 5 14 17 21 : 36 -15
24  Oliveirense 23 2 6 15 12 20 : 51 -31

  Ac.Vi Atlét CD Av Feire Mafra Famal Penaf Porto Chave Gil V leixõ Orien Porti Braga SP.CO Sp.Fa Fream Olhan Benfi sport Santa Olive Vazim V.Gui  
Ac.Viseu   0:1 3:2 0:5 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:3 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 1:2 1:0 2:1 4:2 2:1 Ac.Vi
Atlético 1:1   0:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 2:3 0:1 0:1 0:1 2:3 2:2 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:3 0:1 4:1 3:1 3:3 Atlét
CD Aves 1:2 2:0   1:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 2:2 1:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:2 3:0 1:3 1:1 2:2 0:1 CD Av
Feirense 2:0 1:2 2:2   0:2 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 3:2 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 Feire
Mafra 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:1   0:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 1:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 Mafra
Famalicão 0:0 2:2 3:2 1:0 4:1   1:1 2:4 4:3 2:2 3:0 2:2 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:1 1:3 1:0 2:3 1:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 3:3 Famal
Penafiel 0:0 1:1 0:2 0:0 1:1 1:1   1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 4:2 1:1 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:2 2:1 2:2 1:0 3:0 Penaf
Porto B 4:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 2:0 1:2 3:1   0:0 4:2 0:2 2:1 1:2 2:0 2:1 4:3 2:1 0:0 3:1 4:0 4:2 2:2 4:0 5:2 Porto
Chaves 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:2   4:0 3:0 1:1 2:2 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 Chave
Gil Vicente 1:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:1   2:0 1:0 2:2 4:1 4:0 2:3 0:0 3:0 3:2 1:1 2:2 4:0 1:1 2:1 Gil V
Leixões 1:1 0:1 3:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 2:1   3:3 0:1 2:3 2:2 1:1 0:2 0:2 2:0 3:1 2:2 3:1 0:4 1:1 leixõ
Oriental 1:1 2:1 0:2 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:2 1:1 0:1   1:2 0:0 0:0 1:3 2:1 0:0 1:3 0:4 2:0 5:2 0:2 4:4 Orien
Portimonense 1:2 1:2 0:1 2:2 2:0 0:3 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0   1:5 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:2 2:0 3:1 Porti
Braga B 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:0 1:3 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:3   0:2 2:1 0:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 2:0 2:2 0:2 2:1 Braga
SP.COVILHÂ 2:2 3:0 0:3 0:2 1:0 0:1 2:2 0:0 0:1 3:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0   1:1 0:2 0:0 0:2 0:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:1 SP.CO
Sp.Farense 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:2 1:1 0:2 3:0 1:0 1:2 3:2 0:2   0:1 1:2 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 Sp.Fa
Freamunde 0:0 0:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 2:1 3:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 3:0   3:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 Fream
Olhanense 2:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:1 0:2 1:0 0:0 0:2 1:0 0:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:2   1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 3:1 Olhan
Benfica B 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:2 1:3 1:0 0:3 0:1 1:0 0:2 2:1 3:2 1:1 2:2 2:0 5:0 2:3   1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:3 Benfi
Sporting B 4:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 4:2 1:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 1:1 0:1 1:3 1:0 1:1 1:3 2:1   2:1 5:0 0:0 2:4 sport
Santa Clara 0:1 2:2 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:2 2:2 0:2 2:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 2:2 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:3   0:0 2:0 2:0 Santa
Oliveirense 0:2 1:1 2:4 3:2 2:1 2:2 1:1 0:1 0:3 1:2 1:2 0:3 0:2 0:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 1:2 1:2 1:2 1:2   1:0 0:1 Olive
Varzim 2:1 3:2 1:0 0:1 0:3 1:2 1:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:2 0:2 3:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 0:1   1:0 Vazim
V.Guimarães B 2:0 0:0 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:2 2:3 3:1 0:3 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 3:2 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 0:1 4:2 0:1   V.Gui
  Ac.Vi Atlét CD Av Feire Mafra Famal Penaf Porto Chave Gil V leixõ Orien Porti Braga SP.CO Sp.Fa Fream Olhan Benfi sport Santa Olive Vazim V.Gui  

Program of Sp.Farense
 1  Ac.Viseu  -  Sp.Farense  1  : 
 2  Sp.Farense  -  Oliveirense  2  : 
 3  Sporting B  -  Sp.Farense  1  : 
 4  Sp.Farense  -  Feirense  1  : 
 5  Mafra  -  Sp.Farense  1  : 
 6  SP.COVILHÂ  -  Sp.Farense  1  : 
 7  Sp.Farense  -  Braga B  3  : 
 8  Santa Clara  -  Sp.Farense  2  : 
 9  Sp.Farense  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 10  Oriental  -  Sp.Farense  1  : 
 11  Sp.Farense  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 12  Famalicão  -  Sp.Farense  2  : 
 13  Sp.Farense  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 14  Leixões  -  Sp.Farense  1  : 
 15  Sp.Farense  -  V.Guimarães B  2  : 
 16  Penafiel  -  Sp.Farense  0  : 
 17  Sp.Farense  -  Varzim  0  : 
 18  Porto B  -  Sp.Farense  4  : 
 19  Sp.Farense  -  Olhanense  1  : 
 20  Atlético  -  Sp.Farense  0  : 
 21  Sp.Farense  -  Chaves  1  : 
 22  CD Aves  -  Sp.Farense  2  : 
 23  Sp.Farense  -  Gil Vicente  0  : 
 24  Sp.Farense  -  Ac.Viseu  1  : 
 25  Oliveirense  -  Sp.Farense  3  : 
 26  Sp.Farense  -  Sporting B  3  : 
 27  Feirense  -  Sp.Farense  1  : 
 28  Sp.Farense  -  Mafra  0  : 
 29  Sp.Farense  -  SP.COVILHÂ  0  : 
 30  Braga B  -  Sp.Farense  2  : 
 31  Sp.Farense  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 32  Portimonense  -  Sp.Farense  1  : 
 33  Sp.Farense  -  Oriental  1  : 
 34  Freamunde  -  Sp.Farense  3  : 
 35  Sp.Farense  -  Famalicão  2  : 
 36  Benfica B  -  Sp.Farense  2  : 
 37  Sp.Farense  -  Leixões  3  : 
 38  V.Guimarães B  -  Sp.Farense  2  : 
 39  Sp.Farense  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 40  Varzim  -  Sp.Farense  2  : 
 41  Sp.Farense  -  Porto B  1  : 
 42  Olhanense  -  Sp.Farense  1  : 
 43  Sp.Farense  -  Atlético  2  : 
 44  Chaves  -  Sp.Farense  1  : 
 45  Sp.Farense  -  CD Aves  2  : 
 46  Gil Vicente  -  Sp.Farense  2  :