C:\Programas\LM98Free\header.htm

RCB – Rádio Cova da Beira      Desporto    


Segunda Liga

Results of

Table   Pl.   w   d   l     Pts.     Goals     Diff.
Belenenses 42 29 7 6 94 75 : 41 34
Arouca 42 21 10 11 73 65 : 48 17
Leixões 42 18 14 10 68 49 : 36 13
Sporting B 42 17 15 10 66 60 : 47 13
Desp.Aves 42 16 17 9 65 47 : 42 5
Portimonense 42 17 13 12 64 61 : 50 11
Benfica B 42 15 17 10 62 71 : 53 18
Penafiel 42 16 12 14 60 48 : 44 4
Oliveirense 42 16 12 14 60 52 : 49 3
10  Santa Clara 42 15 14 13 59 55 : 48 7
11  Tondela 42 16 11 15 59 55 : 60 -5
12  Naval 42 13 18 11 57 51 : 50 1
13  U.Madeira 42 13 17 12 56 46 : 43 3
14  Feirense 42 15 11 16 56 60 : 59 1
15  Porto B 42 13 15 14 54 49 : 49 0
16  Maritimo B 42 14 7 21 49 40 : 46 -6
17  Braga B 42 12 13 17 47 39 : 51 -12
18  Atlético 42 12 8 22 44 45 : 63 -18
19  Trofense 42 9 13 20 40 40 : 59 -19
20  Sp.Covilhã 42 7 17 18 38 37 : 52 -15
21  Guimarães B 42 7 15 20 36 30 : 56 -26
22  Freamunde 42 7 12 23 33 46 : 75 -29

Home table   Pl.   w   d   l     Pts.     Goals     Diff.
Belenenses 21 18 1 2 55 37 : 13 24
Arouca 21 15 4 2 49 41 : 13 28
Leixões 21 13 5 3 44 29 : 17 12
Portimonense 21 12 7 2 43 36 : 20 16
Penafiel 21 12 4 5 40 30 : 16 14
Oliveirense 21 11 4 6 37 29 : 22 7
Tondela 21 11 3 7 36 35 : 31 4
Feirense 21 9 8 4 35 36 : 25 11
Santa Clara 21 9 8 4 35 28 : 19 9
10  Naval 21 9 8 4 35 25 : 20 5
11  Benfica B 21 8 10 3 34 40 : 27 13
12  Porto B 21 9 7 5 34 28 : 20 8
13  Sporting B 21 8 10 3 34 35 : 28 7
14  U.Madeira 21 8 9 4 33 28 : 18 10
15  Maritimo B 21 9 6 6 33 26 : 18 8
16  Desp.Aves 21 8 9 4 33 22 : 21 1
17  Atlético 21 9 3 9 30 25 : 28 -3
18  Braga B 21 7 8 6 29 19 : 20 -1
19  Guimarães B 21 6 10 5 28 19 : 17 2
20  Trofense 21 7 6 8 27 25 : 23 2
21  Sp.Covilhã 21 6 7 8 25 22 : 23 -1
22  Freamunde 21 4 7 10 19 27 : 40 -13

Away table   Pl.   w   d   l     Pts.     Goals     Diff.
Belenenses 21 11 6 4 39 38 : 28 10
Sporting B 21 9 5 7 32 25 : 19 6
Desp.Aves 21 8 8 5 32 25 : 21 4
Benfica B 21 7 7 7 28 31 : 26 5
Leixões 21 5 9 7 24 20 : 19 1
Santa Clara 21 6 6 9 24 27 : 29 -2
Arouca 21 6 6 9 24 24 : 35 -11
Oliveirense 21 5 8 8 23 23 : 27 -4
U.Madeira 21 5 8 8 23 18 : 25 -7
10  Tondela 21 5 8 8 23 20 : 29 -9
11  Naval 21 4 10 7 22 26 : 30 -4
12  Portimonense 21 5 6 10 21 25 : 30 -5
13  Feirense 21 6 3 12 21 24 : 34 -10
14  Porto B 21 4 8 9 20 21 : 29 -8
15  Penafiel 21 4 8 9 20 18 : 28 -10
16  Braga B 21 5 5 11 20 20 : 31 -11
17  Maritimo B 21 5 1 15 16 14 : 28 -14
18  Atlético 21 3 5 13 14 20 : 35 -15
19  Freamunde 21 3 5 13 14 19 : 35 -16
20  Sp.Covilhã 21 1 10 10 13 15 : 29 -14
21  Trofense 21 2 7 12 13 15 : 36 -21
22  Guimarães B 21 1 5 15 8 11 : 39 -28

  Olive Benfi Naval Belen U.Mad Tonde Desp. Porti Leixõ Penaf Guima Sport Braga Santa Feire Fream Porto Trofe Arouc Marit Atlét Sp.Co  
Oliveirense   1:2 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:3 1:2 1:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:3 2:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 4:2 3:2 Olive
Benfica B 2:2   2:2 6:0 4:1 2:2 2:1 1:1 0:0 4:1 2:1 1:3 2:2 2:2 1:3 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 Benfi
Naval 1:0 2:1   0:0 0:1 2:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:2 1:3 2:0 2:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 2:2 3:3 Naval
Belenenses 0:2 2:1 1:0   2:1 4:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 3:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 Belen
U.Madeira 2:1 0:2 2:2 0:1   2:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 4:2 3:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 0:1 4:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 U.Mad
Tondela 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:5 3:2   1:2 0:1 0:3 2:0 1:0 1:2 2:1 4:2 1:2 1:0 2:2 1:2 4:2 3:1 2:1 2:2 Tonde
Desp.Aves 2:1 0:2 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:2   0:0 0:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 3:3 0:0 2:2 2:0 0:3 0:2 2:1 1:0 Desp.
Portimonense 2:1 3:3 2:0 1:2 0:0 4:0 1:0   1:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 4:2 1:3 2:1 2:1 1:1 Porti
Leixões 3:0 1:0 4:3 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:1   1:1 0:2 1:3 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 Leixõ
Penafiel 0:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:1   4:0 2:1 2:0 1:2 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:3 2:0 2:0 2:0 Penaf
Guimarães B 1:0 0:2 2:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:2 1:1 2:4   0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 0:0 Guima
Sporting B 1:1 1:3 2:2 1:3 2:0 1:1 2:2 2:1 0:0 2:2 1:0   3:2 1:3 2:2 5:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 3:2 0:0 2:1 Sport
Braga B 2:2 0:0 0:0 0:3 1:1 0:3 1:2 1:2 1:0 3:1 0:0 0:0   1:0 1:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 3:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 Braga
Santa Clara 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:4 1:1 0:0 2:2 3:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 0:2 1:1   0:1 1:0 2:2 0:1 4:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 Santa
Feirense 1:2 1:4 0:0 2:2 3:1 2:1 0:0 3:3 2:2 0:0 2:0 1:3 3:0 2:2   3:1 1:0 1:1 5:0 1:0 2:3 1:0 Feire
Freamunde 1:3 0:0 1:3 3:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 0:2 1:3 1:1 0:2 1:3 2:2 3:2   0:3 4:2 0:1 2:0 3:2 1:1 Fream
Porto B 3:1 2:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 1:1 4:0 1:0 1:1 3:2 1:2 0:2   1:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 Porto
Trofense 1:1 2:3 0:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 3:0 1:3 1:2 2:0 4:2   0:1 0:1 3:2 1:1 Trofe
Arouca 2:1 3:1 1:1 0:3 3:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 1:2 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:2 0:0 4:0   3:1 2:0 3:0 Arouc
Maritimo B 0:0 1:1 2:3 1:1 1:3 4:1 0:0 1:0 0:3 2:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:3 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:0   1:1 2:0 Marit
Atlético 1:2 1:0 0:2 2:4 0:1 0:1 0:2 3:2 1:0 0:1 3:1 1:3 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:2 2:1 2:1 1:1 2:1   0:0 Atlét
Sp.Covilhã 1:1 2:2 0:0 4:1 1:3 1:0 1:2 0:3 2:0 0:1 2:0 1:2 2:3 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:0   Sp.Co
  Olive Benfi Naval Belen U.Mad Tonde Desp. Porti Leixõ Penaf Guima Sport Braga Santa Feire Fream Porto Trofe Arouc Marit Atlét Sp.Co  

Program of Oliveirense
 1  Oliveirense  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 2  Sp.Covilhã  -  Oliveirense  1  : 
 3  Oliveirense  -  Maritimo B  1  : 
 4  Arouca  -  Oliveirense  2  : 
 5  Oliveirense  -  Porto B  3  : 
 6  Atlético  -  Oliveirense  1  : 
 7  Oliveirense  -  Freamunde  1  : 
 8  Santa Clara  -  Oliveirense  1  : 
 9  Oliveirense  -  Feirense  2  : 
 10  Braga B  -  Oliveirense  2  : 
 11  Oliveirense  -  Naval  2  : 
 12  Trofense  -  Oliveirense  1  : 
 13  Oliveirense  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 14  U.Madeira  -  Oliveirense  2  : 
 15  Oliveirense  -  Belenenses  0  : 
 16  Tondela  -  Oliveirense  0  : 
 17  Oliveirense  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 18  Desp.Aves  -  Oliveirense  2  : 
 19  Oliveirense  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 20  Leixões  -  Oliveirense  3  : 
 21  Oliveirense  -  Guimarães B  0  : 
 22  Sporting B  -  Oliveirense  1  : 
 23  Oliveirense  -  Sp.Covilhã  3  : 
 24  Maritimo B  -  Oliveirense  0  : 
 25  Oliveirense  -  Arouca  3  : 
 26  Porto B  -  Oliveirense  3  : 
 27  Oliveirense  -  Atlético  4  : 
 28  Freamunde  -  Oliveirense  1  : 
 29  Oliveirense  -  Santa Clara  2  : 
 30  Feirense  -  Oliveirense  1  : 
 31  Oliveirense  -  Braga B  2  : 
 32  Naval  -  Oliveirense  1  : 
 33  Oliveirense  -  Trofense  0  : 
 34  Benfica B  -  Oliveirense  2  : 
 35  Oliveirense  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 36  Belenenses  -  Oliveirense  0  : 
 37  Oliveirense  -  Tondela  1  : 
 38  Portimonense  -  Oliveirense  2  : 
 39  Oliveirense  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 40  Penafiel  -  Oliveirense  0  : 
 41  Oliveirense  -  Leixões  0  : 
 42  Guimarães B  -  Oliveirense  1  : 

Program of Benfica B
 1  Benfica B  -  Braga B  2  : 
 2  Feirense  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 3  Naval  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 4  Benfica B  -  Belenenses  6  : 
 5  U.Madeira  -  Benfica B  0  : 
 6  Benfica B  -  Tondela  2  : 
 7  Desp.Aves  -  Benfica B  0  : 
 8  Benfica B  -  Leixões  0  : 
 9  Portimonense  -  Benfica B  3  : 
 10  Benfica B  -  Guimarães B  2  : 
 11  Penafiel  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 12  Benfica B  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 13  Oliveirense  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 14  Benfica B  -  Sp.Covilhã  2  : 
 15  Atlético  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 16  Benfica B  -  Maritimo B  3  : 
 17  Arouca  -  Benfica B  3  : 
 18  Benfica B  -  Trofense  1  : 
 19  Porto B  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 20  Benfica B  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 21  Santa Clara  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 22  Braga B  -  Benfica B  0  : 
 23  Benfica B  -  Feirense  1  : 
 24  Benfica B  -  Naval  2  : 
 25  Belenenses  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 26  Benfica B  -  U.Madeira  4  : 
 27  Tondela  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 28  Benfica B  -  Desp.Aves  2  : 
 29  Leixões  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 30  Benfica B  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 31  Guimarães B  -  Benfica B  0  : 
 32  Benfica B  -  Penafiel  4  : 
 33  Sporting B  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 34  Benfica B  -  Oliveirense  2  : 
 35  Sp.Covilhã  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 36  Benfica B  -  Atlético  1  : 
 37  Maritimo B  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 38  Benfica B  -  Arouca  1  : 
 39  Trofense  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 40  Benfica B  -  Porto B  1  : 
 41  Freamunde  -  Benfica B  0  : 
 42  Benfica B  -  Santa Clara  2  : 

Program of Naval
 1  Naval  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 2  Braga B  -  Naval  0  : 
 3  Naval  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 4  Feirense  -  Naval  0  : 
 5  Belenenses  -  Naval  1  : 
 6  Naval  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 7  Tondela  -  Naval  3  : 
 8  Naval  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 9  Leixões  -  Naval  4  : 
 10  Naval  -  Penafiel  1  : 
 11  Oliveirense  -  Naval  2  : 
 12  Naval  -  Guimarães B  2  : 
 13  Sporting B  -  Naval  2  : 
 14  Naval  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 15  Maritimo B  -  Naval  2  : 
 16  Naval  -  Atlético  2  : 
 17  Trofense  -  Naval  0  : 
 18  Naval  -  Arouca  2  : 
 19  Freamunde  -  Naval  1  : 
 20  Naval  -  Sp.Covilhã  3  : 
 21  Porto B  -  Naval  1  : 
 22  Santa Clara  -  Naval  2  : 
 23  Naval  -  Braga B  0  : 
 24  Benfica B  -  Naval  2  : 
 25  Naval  -  Feirense  2  : 
 26  Naval  -  Belenenses  0  : 
 27  U.Madeira  -  Naval  2  : 
 28  Naval  -  Tondela  2  : 
 29  Desp.Aves  -  Naval  1  : 
 30  Naval  -  Leixões  0  : 
 31  Penafiel  -  Naval  2  : 
 32  Naval  -  Oliveirense  1  : 
 33  Guimarães B  -  Naval  2  : 
 34  Naval  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 35  Portimonense  -  Naval  2  : 
 36  Naval  -  Maritimo B  2  : 
 37  Atlético  -  Naval  0  : 
 38  Naval  -  Trofense  0  : 
 39  Arouca  -  Naval  1  : 
 40  Naval  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 41  Sp.Covilhã  -  Naval  0  : 
 42  Naval  -  Porto B  0  : 

Program of Belenenses
 1  Belenenses  -  Feirense  3  : 
 2  Santa Clara  -  Belenenses  1  : 
 3  Belenenses  -  Braga B  1  : 
 4  Benfica B  -  Belenenses  6  : 
 5  Belenenses  -  Naval  1  : 
 6  Porto B  -  Belenenses  0  : 
 7  U.Madeira  -  Belenenses  0  : 
 8  Belenenses  -  Tondela  4  : 
 9  Desp.Aves  -  Belenenses  2  : 
 10  Belenenses  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 11  Leixões  -  Belenenses  1  : 
 12  Belenenses  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 13  Guimarães B  -  Belenenses  0  : 
 14  Belenenses  -  Sporting B  2  : 
 15  Oliveirense  -  Belenenses  0  : 
 16  Belenenses  -  Sp.Covilhã  2  : 
 17  Atlético  -  Belenenses  2  : 
 18  Belenenses  -  Maritimo B  1  : 
 19  Arouca  -  Belenenses  0  : 
 20  Belenenses  -  Trofense  2  : 
 21  Freamunde  -  Belenenses  3  : 
 22  Feirense  -  Belenenses  2  : 
 23  Belenenses  -  Santa Clara  0  : 
 24  Braga B  -  Belenenses  0  : 
 25  Belenenses  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 26  Naval  -  Belenenses  0  : 
 27  Belenenses  -  Porto B  2  : 
 28  Belenenses  -  U.Madeira  2  : 
 29  Tondela  -  Belenenses  1  : 
 30  Belenenses  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 31  Portimonense  -  Belenenses  1  : 
 32  Belenenses  -  Leixões  2  : 
 33  Penafiel  -  Belenenses  2  : 
 34  Belenenses  -  Guimarães B  4  : 
 35  Sporting B  -  Belenenses  1  : 
 36  Belenenses  -  Oliveirense  0  : 
 37  Sp.Covilhã  -  Belenenses  4  : 
 38  Belenenses  -  Atlético  2  : 
 39  Maritimo B  -  Belenenses  1  : 
 40  Belenenses  -  Arouca  1  : 
 41  Trofense  -  Belenenses  1  : 
 42  Belenenses  -  Freamunde  2  : 

Program of U.Madeira
 1  U.Madeira  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 2  Porto B  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 3  U.Madeira  -  Santa Clara  2  : 
 4  Braga B  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 5  U.Madeira  -  Benfica B  0  : 
 6  Naval  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 7  U.Madeira  -  Belenenses  0  : 
 8  Feirense  -  U.Madeira  3  : 
 9  Tondela  -  U.Madeira  3  : 
 10  U.Madeira  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 11  Portimonense  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 12  U.Madeira  -  Leixões  1  : 
 13  Penafiel  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 14  U.Madeira  -  Oliveirense  2  : 
 15  Sp.Covilhã  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 16  U.Madeira  -  Sporting B  3  : 
 17  Guimarães B  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 18  U.Madeira  -  Atlético  0  : 
 19  Maritimo B  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 20  U.Madeira  -  Arouca  1  : 
 21  Trofense  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 22  Freamunde  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 23  U.Madeira  -  Porto B  0  : 
 24  Santa Clara  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 25  U.Madeira  -  Braga B  0  : 
 26  Benfica B  -  U.Madeira  4  : 
 27  U.Madeira  -  Naval  2  : 
 28  Belenenses  -  U.Madeira  2  : 
 29  U.Madeira  -  Feirense  3  : 
 30  U.Madeira  -  Tondela  2  : 
 31  Desp.Aves  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 32  U.Madeira  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 33  Leixões  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 34  U.Madeira  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 35  Oliveirense  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 36  U.Madeira  -  Sp.Covilhã  0  : 
 37  Sporting B  -  U.Madeira  2  : 
 38  U.Madeira  -  Guimarães B  4  : 
 39  Atlético  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 40  U.Madeira  -  Maritimo B  0  : 
 41  Arouca  -  U.Madeira  3  : 
 42  U.Madeira  -  Trofense  4  : 

Program of Tondela
 1  Tondela  -  Porto B  2  : 
 2  Freamunde  -  Tondela  0  : 
 3  Tondela  -  Trofense  1  : 
 4  Santa Clara  -  Tondela  0  : 
 5  Tondela  -  Braga B  2  : 
 6  Benfica B  -  Tondela  2  : 
 7  Tondela  -  Naval  3  : 
 8  Belenenses  -  Tondela  4  : 
 9  Tondela  -  U.Madeira  3  : 
 10  Feirense  -  Tondela  2  : 
 11  Desp.Aves  -  Tondela  0  : 
 12  Tondela  -  Portimonense  0  : 
 13  Leixões  -  Tondela  0  : 
 14  Tondela  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 15  Guimarães B  -  Tondela  0  : 
 16  Tondela  -  Oliveirense  0  : 
 17  Sp.Covilhã  -  Tondela  1  : 
 18  Tondela  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 19  Atlético  -  Tondela  0  : 
 20  Tondela  -  Maritimo B  3  : 
 21  Arouca  -  Tondela  3  : 
 22  Porto B  -  Tondela  1  : 
 23  Tondela  -  Freamunde  1  : 
 24  Trofense  -  Tondela  1  : 
 25  Tondela  -  Santa Clara  4  : 
 26  Braga B  -  Tondela  0  : 
 27  Tondela  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 28  Naval  -  Tondela  2  : 
 29  Tondela  -  Belenenses  1  : 
 30  U.Madeira  -  Tondela  2  : 
 31  Tondela  -  Feirense  1  : 
 32  Tondela  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 33  Portimonense  -  Tondela  4  : 
 34  Tondela  -  Leixões  0  : 
 35  Penafiel  -  Tondela  1  : 
 36  Tondela  -  Guimarães B  1  : 
 37  Oliveirense  -  Tondela  1  : 
 38  Tondela  -  Sp.Covilhã  2  : 
 39  Sporting B  -  Tondela  1  : 
 40  Tondela  -  Atlético  2  : 
 41  Maritimo B  -  Tondela  4  : 
 42  Tondela  -  Arouca  4  : 

Program of Desp.Aves
 1  Desp.Aves  -  Trofense  2  : 
 2  Arouca  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 3  Desp.Aves  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 4  Porto B  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 5  Desp.Aves  -  Santa Clara  0  : 
 6  Feirense  -  Desp.Aves  0  : 
 7  Desp.Aves  -  Benfica B  0  : 
 8  Naval  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 9  Desp.Aves  -  Belenenses  2  : 
 10  U.Madeira  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 11  Desp.Aves  -  Tondela  0  : 
 12  Braga B  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 13  Portimonense  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 14  Desp.Aves  -  Leixões  0  : 
 15  Penafiel  -  Desp.Aves  0  : 
 16  Desp.Aves  -  Guimarães B  1  : 
 17  Sporting B  -  Desp.Aves  2  : 
 18  Desp.Aves  -  Oliveirense  2  : 
 19  Sp.Covilhã  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 20  Desp.Aves  -  Atlético  2  : 
 21  Maritimo B  -  Desp.Aves  0  : 
 22  Trofense  -  Desp.Aves  2  : 
 23  Desp.Aves  -  Arouca  0  : 
 24  Freamunde  -  Desp.Aves  2  : 
 25  Desp.Aves  -  Porto B  2  : 
 26  Santa Clara  -  Desp.Aves  2  : 
 27  Desp.Aves  -  Feirense  3  : 
 28  Benfica B  -  Desp.Aves  2  : 
 29  Desp.Aves  -  Naval  1  : 
 30  Belenenses  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 31  Desp.Aves  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 32  Tondela  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 33  Desp.Aves  -  Braga B  2  : 
 34  Desp.Aves  -  Portimonense  0  : 
 35  Leixões  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 36  Desp.Aves  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 37  Guimarães B  -  Desp.Aves  0  : 
 38  Desp.Aves  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 39  Oliveirense  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 40  Desp.Aves  -  Sp.Covilhã  1  : 
 41  Atlético  -  Desp.Aves  0  : 
 42  Desp.Aves  -  Maritimo B  0  : 

Program of Portimonense
 1  Portimonense  -  Arouca  1  : 
 2  Trofense  -  Portimonense  2  : 
 3  Portimonense  -  Porto B  1  : 
 4  Freamunde  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 5  Portimonense  -  Feirense  2  : 
 6  Braga B  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 7  Portimonense  -  Santa Clara  0  : 
 8  Maritimo B  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 9  Portimonense  -  Benfica B  3  : 
 10  Belenenses  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 11  Portimonense  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 12  Tondela  -  Portimonense  0  : 
 13  Portimonense  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 14  Naval  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 15  Leixões  -  Portimonense  3  : 
 16  Portimonense  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 17  Oliveirense  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 18  Portimonense  -  Sp.Covilhã  1  : 
 19  Guimarães B  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 20  Portimonense  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 21  Atlético  -  Portimonense  3  : 
 22  Arouca  -  Portimonense  2  : 
 23  Portimonense  -  Trofense  4  : 
 24  Porto B  -  Portimonense  2  : 
 25  Portimonense  -  Freamunde  3  : 
 26  Feirense  -  Portimonense  3  : 
 27  Portimonense  -  Braga B  1  : 
 28  Santa Clara  -  Portimonense  3  : 
 29  Portimonense  -  Maritimo B  2  : 
 30  Benfica B  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 31  Portimonense  -  Belenenses  1  : 
 32  U.Madeira  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 33  Portimonense  -  Tondela  4  : 
 34  Desp.Aves  -  Portimonense  0  : 
 35  Portimonense  -  Naval  2  : 
 36  Portimonense  -  Leixões  1  : 
 37  Penafiel  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 38  Portimonense  -  Oliveirense  2  : 
 39  Sp.Covilhã  -  Portimonense  0  : 
 40  Portimonense  -  Guimarães B  2  : 
 41  Sporting B  -  Portimonense  2  : 
 42  Portimonense  -  Atlético  2  : 

Program of Leixões
 1  Leixões  -  Maritimo B  1  : 
 2  Atlético  -  Leixões  1  : 
 3  Leixões  -  Feirense  1  : 
 4  Trofense  -  Leixões  0  : 
 5  Leixões  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 6  Santa Clara  -  Leixões  3  : 
 7  Leixões  -  Braga B  1  : 
 8  Benfica B  -  Leixões  0  : 
 9  Leixões  -  Naval  4  : 
 10  Arouca  -  Leixões  2  : 
 11  Leixões  -  Belenenses  1  : 
 12  U.Madeira  -  Leixões  1  : 
 13  Leixões  -  Tondela  0  : 
 14  Desp.Aves  -  Leixões  0  : 
 15  Leixões  -  Portimonense  3  : 
 16  Porto B  -  Leixões  2  : 
 17  Penafiel  -  Leixões  1  : 
 18  Leixões  -  Guimarães B  0  : 
 19  Sporting B  -  Leixões  0  : 
 20  Leixões  -  Oliveirense  3  : 
 21  Sp.Covilhã  -  Leixões  2  : 
 22  Maritimo B  -  Leixões  0  : 
 23  Leixões  -  Atlético  2  : 
 24  Feirense  -  Leixões  2  : 
 25  Leixões  -  Trofense  2  : 
 26  Freamunde  -  Leixões  0  : 
 27  Leixões  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 28  Braga B  -  Leixões  1  : 
 29  Leixões  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 30  Naval  -  Leixões  0  : 
 31  Leixões  -  Arouca  1  : 
 32  Belenenses  -  Leixões  2  : 
 33  Leixões  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 34  Tondela  -  Leixões  0  : 
 35  Leixões  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 36  Portimonense  -  Leixões  1  : 
 37  Leixões  -  Porto B  2  : 
 38  Leixões  -  Penafiel  1  : 
 39  Guimarães B  -  Leixões  1  : 
 40  Leixões  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 41  Oliveirense  -  Leixões  0  : 
 42  Leixões  -  Sp.Covilhã  0  : 

Program of Penafiel
 1  Penafiel  -  Atlético  2  : 
 2  Maritimo B  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 3  Penafiel  -  Arouca  0  : 
 4  Sp.Covilhã  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 5  Penafiel  -  Trofense  1  : 
 6  Freamunde  -  Penafiel  1  : 
 7  Penafiel  -  Feirense  2  : 
 8  Porto B  -  Penafiel  1  : 
 9  Penafiel  -  Braga B  2  : 
 10  Naval  -  Penafiel  1  : 
 11  Penafiel  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 12  Belenenses  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 13  Penafiel  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 14  Tondela  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 15  Penafiel  -  Desp.Aves  0  : 
 16  Portimonense  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 17  Penafiel  -  Leixões  1  : 
 18  Santa Clara  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 19  Oliveirense  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 20  Penafiel  -  Guimarães B  4  : 
 21  Sporting B  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 22  Atlético  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 23  Penafiel  -  Maritimo B  2  : 
 24  Arouca  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 25  Penafiel  -  Sp.Covilhã  2  : 
 26  Trofense  -  Penafiel  1  : 
 27  Penafiel  -  Freamunde  1  : 
 28  Feirense  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 29  Penafiel  -  Porto B  2  : 
 30  Braga B  -  Penafiel  3  : 
 31  Penafiel  -  Naval  2  : 
 32  Benfica B  -  Penafiel  4  : 
 33  Penafiel  -  Belenenses  2  : 
 34  U.Madeira  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 35  Penafiel  -  Tondela  1  : 
 36  Desp.Aves  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 37  Penafiel  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 38  Leixões  -  Penafiel  1  : 
 39  Penafiel  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 40  Penafiel  -  Oliveirense  0  : 
 41  Guimarães B  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 42  Penafiel  -  Sporting B  2  : 

Program of Guimarães B
 1  Guimarães B  -  Sp.Covilhã  0  : 
 2  Sporting B  -  Guimarães B  1  : 
 3  Guimarães B  -  Atlético  2  : 
 4  Maritimo B  -  Guimarães B  2  : 
 5  Guimarães B  -  Arouca  1  : 
 6  Trofense  -  Guimarães B  0  : 
 7  Guimarães B  -  Porto B  0  : 
 8  Braga B  -  Guimarães B  0  : 
 9  Guimarães B  -  Santa Clara  2  : 
 10  Benfica B  -  Guimarães B  2  : 
 11  Guimarães B  -  Feirense  2  : 
 12  Naval  -  Guimarães B  2  : 
 13  Guimarães B  -  Belenenses  0  : 
 14  Freamunde  -  Guimarães B  1  : 
 15  Guimarães B  -  Tondela  0  : 
 16  Desp.Aves  -  Guimarães B  1  : 
 17  Guimarães B  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 18  Leixões  -  Guimarães B  0  : 
 19  Guimarães B  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 20  Penafiel  -  Guimarães B  4  : 
 21  Oliveirense  -  Guimarães B  0  : 
 22  Sp.Covilhã  -  Guimarães B  2  : 
 23  Guimarães B  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 24  Atlético  -  Guimarães B  3  : 
 25  Guimarães B  -  Maritimo B  0  : 
 26  Arouca  -  Guimarães B  3  : 
 27  Guimarães B  -  Trofense  0  : 
 28  Porto B  -  Guimarães B  4  : 
 29  Guimarães B  -  Braga B  1  : 
 30  Santa Clara  -  Guimarães B  1  : 
 31  Guimarães B  -  Benfica B  0  : 
 32  Feirense  -  Guimarães B  2  : 
 33  Guimarães B  -  Naval  2  : 
 34  Belenenses  -  Guimarães B  4  : 
 35  Guimarães B  -  Freamunde  4  : 
 36  Tondela  -  Guimarães B  1  : 
 37  Guimarães B  -  Desp.Aves  0  : 
 38  U.Madeira  -  Guimarães B  4  : 
 39  Guimarães B  -  Leixões  1  : 
 40  Portimonense  -  Guimarães B  2  : 
 41  Guimarães B  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 42  Guimarães B  -  Oliveirense  1  : 

Program of Sporting B
 1  Oliveirense  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 2  Sporting B  -  Guimarães B  1  : 
 3  Sporting B  -  Sp.Covilhã  2  : 
 4  Atlético  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 5  Sporting B  -  Maritimo B  3  : 
 6  Arouca  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 7  Sporting B  -  Trofense  1  : 
 8  Freamunde  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 9  Sporting B  -  Porto B  2  : 
 10  Santa Clara  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 11  Sporting B  -  Braga B  3  : 
 12  Benfica B  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 13  Sporting B  -  Naval  2  : 
 14  Belenenses  -  Sporting B  2  : 
 15  Sporting B  -  Feirense  2  : 
 16  U.Madeira  -  Sporting B  3  : 
 17  Sporting B  -  Desp.Aves  2  : 
 18  Tondela  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 19  Sporting B  -  Leixões  0  : 
 20  Portimonense  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 21  Sporting B  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 22  Sporting B  -  Oliveirense  1  : 
 23  Guimarães B  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 24  Sp.Covilhã  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 25  Sporting B  -  Atlético  0  : 
 26  Maritimo B  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 27  Sporting B  -  Arouca  1  : 
 28  Trofense  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 29  Sporting B  -  Freamunde  5  : 
 30  Porto B  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 31  Sporting B  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 32  Braga B  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 33  Sporting B  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 34  Naval  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 35  Sporting B  -  Belenenses  1  : 
 36  Feirense  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 37  Sporting B  -  U.Madeira  2  : 
 38  Desp.Aves  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 39  Sporting B  -  Tondela  1  : 
 40  Leixões  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 41  Sporting B  -  Portimonense  2  : 
 42  Penafiel  -  Sporting B  2  : 

Program of Braga B
 1  Benfica B  -  Braga B  2  : 
 2  Braga B  -  Naval  0  : 
 3  Belenenses  -  Braga B  1  : 
 4  Braga B  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 5  Tondela  -  Braga B  2  : 
 6  Braga B  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 7  Leixões  -  Braga B  1  : 
 8  Braga B  -  Guimarães B  0  : 
 9  Penafiel  -  Braga B  2  : 
 10  Braga B  -  Oliveirense  2  : 
 11  Sporting B  -  Braga B  3  : 
 12  Braga B  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 13  Sp.Covilhã  -  Braga B  2  : 
 14  Braga B  -  Atlético  0  : 
 15  Arouca  -  Braga B  2  : 
 16  Braga B  -  Trofense  2  : 
 17  Maritimo B  -  Braga B  0  : 
 18  Braga B  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 19  Santa Clara  -  Braga B  1  : 
 20  Braga B  -  Porto B  1  : 
 21  Braga B  -  Feirense  1  : 
 22  Braga B  -  Benfica B  0  : 
 23  Naval  -  Braga B  0  : 
 24  Braga B  -  Belenenses  0  : 
 25  U.Madeira  -  Braga B  0  : 
 26  Braga B  -  Tondela  0  : 
 27  Portimonense  -  Braga B  1  : 
 28  Braga B  -  Leixões  1  : 
 29  Guimarães B  -  Braga B  1  : 
 30  Braga B  -  Penafiel  3  : 
 31  Oliveirense  -  Braga B  2  : 
 32  Braga B  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 33  Desp.Aves  -  Braga B  2  : 
 34  Braga B  -  Sp.Covilhã  2  : 
 35  Atlético  -  Braga B  1  : 
 36  Braga B  -  Arouca  3  : 
 37  Trofense  -  Braga B  3  : 
 38  Braga B  -  Maritimo B  0  : 
 39  Freamunde  -  Braga B  1  : 
 40  Braga B  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 41  Porto B  -  Braga B  1  : 
 42  Feirense  -  Braga B  3  : 

Program of Santa Clara
 1  Naval  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 2  Santa Clara  -  Belenenses  1  : 
 3  U.Madeira  -  Santa Clara  2  : 
 4  Santa Clara  -  Tondela  0  : 
 5  Desp.Aves  -  Santa Clara  0  : 
 6  Santa Clara  -  Leixões  3  : 
 7  Portimonense  -  Santa Clara  0  : 
 8  Santa Clara  -  Oliveirense  1  : 
 9  Guimarães B  -  Santa Clara  2  : 
 10  Santa Clara  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 11  Sp.Covilhã  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 12  Santa Clara  -  Atlético  2  : 
 13  Maritimo B  -  Santa Clara  0  : 
 14  Santa Clara  -  Arouca  4  : 
 15  Trofense  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 16  Santa Clara  -  Freamunde  1  : 
 17  Porto B  -  Santa Clara  3  : 
 18  Santa Clara  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 19  Santa Clara  -  Braga B  1  : 
 20  Feirense  -  Santa Clara  2  : 
 21  Santa Clara  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 22  Santa Clara  -  Naval  2  : 
 23  Belenenses  -  Santa Clara  0  : 
 24  Santa Clara  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 25  Tondela  -  Santa Clara  4  : 
 26  Santa Clara  -  Desp.Aves  2  : 
 27  Leixões  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 28  Santa Clara  -  Portimonense  3  : 
 29  Oliveirense  -  Santa Clara  2  : 
 30  Santa Clara  -  Guimarães B  1  : 
 31  Sporting B  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 32  Santa Clara  -  Sp.Covilhã  0  : 
 33  Atlético  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 34  Santa Clara  -  Maritimo B  1  : 
 35  Arouca  -  Santa Clara  2  : 
 36  Santa Clara  -  Trofense  0  : 
 37  Freamunde  -  Santa Clara  2  : 
 38  Santa Clara  -  Porto B  2  : 
 39  Penafiel  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 40  Braga B  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 41  Santa Clara  -  Feirense  0  : 
 42  Benfica B  -  Santa Clara  2  : 

Program of Feirense
 1  Belenenses  -  Feirense  3  : 
 2  Feirense  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 3  Leixões  -  Feirense  1  : 
 4  Feirense  -  Naval  0  : 
 5  Portimonense  -  Feirense  2  : 
 6  Feirense  -  Desp.Aves  0  : 
 7  Penafiel  -  Feirense  2  : 
 8  Feirense  -  U.Madeira  3  : 
 9  Oliveirense  -  Feirense  2  : 
 10  Feirense  -  Tondela  2  : 
 11  Guimarães B  -  Feirense  2  : 
 12  Feirense  -  Sp.Covilhã  1  : 
 13  Atlético  -  Feirense  2  : 
 14  Feirense  -  Maritimo B  1  : 
 15  Sporting B  -  Feirense  2  : 
 16  Feirense  -  Arouca  5  : 
 17  Freamunde  -  Feirense  3  : 
 18  Feirense  -  Porto B  1  : 
 19  Trofense  -  Feirense  1  : 
 20  Feirense  -  Santa Clara  2  : 
 21  Braga B  -  Feirense  1  : 
 22  Feirense  -  Belenenses  2  : 
 23  Benfica B  -  Feirense  1  : 
 24  Feirense  -  Leixões  2  : 
 25  Naval  -  Feirense  2  : 
 26  Feirense  -  Portimonense  3  : 
 27  Desp.Aves  -  Feirense  3  : 
 28  Feirense  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 29  U.Madeira  -  Feirense  3  : 
 30  Feirense  -  Oliveirense  1  : 
 31  Tondela  -  Feirense  1  : 
 32  Feirense  -  Guimarães B  2  : 
 33  Sp.Covilhã  -  Feirense  0  : 
 34  Feirense  -  Atlético  2  : 
 35  Maritimo B  -  Feirense  1  : 
 36  Feirense  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 37  Arouca  -  Feirense  1  : 
 38  Feirense  -  Freamunde  3  : 
 39  Porto B  -  Feirense  1  : 
 40  Feirense  -  Trofense  1  : 
 41  Santa Clara  -  Feirense  0  : 
 42  Feirense  -  Braga B  3  : 

Program of Freamunde
 1  U.Madeira  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 2  Freamunde  -  Tondela  0  : 
 3  Desp.Aves  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 4  Freamunde  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 5  Leixões  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 6  Freamunde  -  Penafiel  1  : 
 7  Oliveirense  -  Freamunde  1  : 
 8  Freamunde  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 9  Sp.Covilhã  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 10  Freamunde  -  Atlético  3  : 
 11  Maritimo B  -  Freamunde  1  : 
 12  Freamunde  -  Arouca  0  : 
 13  Trofense  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 14  Freamunde  -  Guimarães B  1  : 
 15  Freamunde  -  Porto B  0  : 
 16  Santa Clara  -  Freamunde  1  : 
 17  Freamunde  -  Feirense  3  : 
 18  Braga B  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 19  Freamunde  -  Naval  1  : 
 20  Benfica B  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 21  Freamunde  -  Belenenses  3  : 
 22  Freamunde  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 23  Tondela  -  Freamunde  1  : 
 24  Freamunde  -  Desp.Aves  2  : 
 25  Portimonense  -  Freamunde  3  : 
 26  Freamunde  -  Leixões  0  : 
 27  Penafiel  -  Freamunde  1  : 
 28  Freamunde  -  Oliveirense  1  : 
 29  Sporting B  -  Freamunde  5  : 
 30  Freamunde  -  Sp.Covilhã  1  : 
 31  Atlético  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 32  Freamunde  -  Maritimo B  2  : 
 33  Arouca  -  Freamunde  3  : 
 34  Freamunde  -  Trofense  4  : 
 35  Guimarães B  -  Freamunde  4  : 
 36  Porto B  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 37  Freamunde  -  Santa Clara  2  : 
 38  Feirense  -  Freamunde  3  : 
 39  Freamunde  -  Braga B  1  : 
 40  Naval  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 41  Freamunde  -  Benfica B  0  : 
 42  Belenenses  -  Freamunde  2  : 

Program of Porto B
 1  Tondela  -  Porto B  2  : 
 2  Porto B  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 3  Portimonense  -  Porto B  1  : 
 4  Porto B  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 5  Oliveirense  -  Porto B  3  : 
 6  Porto B  -  Belenenses  0  : 
 7  Guimarães B  -  Porto B  0  : 
 8  Porto B  -  Penafiel  1  : 
 9  Sporting B  -  Porto B  2  : 
 10  Porto B  -  Sp.Covilhã  1  : 
 11  Atlético  -  Porto B  2  : 
 12  Porto B  -  Maritimo B  1  : 
 13  Arouca  -  Porto B  0  : 
 14  Porto B  -  Trofense  1  : 
 15  Freamunde  -  Porto B  0  : 
 16  Porto B  -  Leixões  2  : 
 17  Porto B  -  Santa Clara  3  : 
 18  Feirense  -  Porto B  1  : 
 19  Porto B  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 20  Braga B  -  Porto B  1  : 
 21  Porto B  -  Naval  1  : 
 22  Porto B  -  Tondela  1  : 
 23  U.Madeira  -  Porto B  0  : 
 24  Porto B  -  Portimonense  2  : 
 25  Desp.Aves  -  Porto B  2  : 
 26  Porto B  -  Oliveirense  3  : 
 27  Belenenses  -  Porto B  2  : 
 28  Porto B  -  Guimarães B  4  : 
 29  Penafiel  -  Porto B  2  : 
 30  Porto B  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 31  Sp.Covilhã  -  Porto B  1  : 
 32  Porto B  -  Atlético  0  : 
 33  Maritimo B  -  Porto B  1  : 
 34  Porto B  -  Arouca  2  : 
 35  Trofense  -  Porto B  4  : 
 36  Porto B  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 37  Leixões  -  Porto B  2  : 
 38  Santa Clara  -  Porto B  2  : 
 39  Porto B  -  Feirense  1  : 
 40  Benfica B  -  Porto B  1  : 
 41  Porto B  -  Braga B  1  : 
 42  Naval  -  Porto B  0  : 

Program of Trofense
 1  Desp.Aves  -  Trofense  2  : 
 2  Trofense  -  Portimonense  2  : 
 3  Tondela  -  Trofense  1  : 
 4  Trofense  -  Leixões  0  : 
 5  Penafiel  -  Trofense  1  : 
 6  Trofense  -  Guimarães B  0  : 
 7  Sporting B  -  Trofense  1  : 
 8  Trofense  -  Sp.Covilhã  1  : 
 9  Atlético  -  Trofense  2  : 
 10  Trofense  -  Maritimo B  0  : 
 11  Arouca  -  Trofense  4  : 
 12  Trofense  -  Oliveirense  1  : 
 13  Trofense  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 14  Porto B  -  Trofense  1  : 
 15  Trofense  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 16  Braga B  -  Trofense  2  : 
 17  Trofense  -  Naval  0  : 
 18  Benfica B  -  Trofense  1  : 
 19  Trofense  -  Feirense  1  : 
 20  Belenenses  -  Trofense  2  : 
 21  Trofense  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 22  Trofense  -  Desp.Aves  2  : 
 23  Portimonense  -  Trofense  4  : 
 24  Trofense  -  Tondela  1  : 
 25  Leixões  -  Trofense  2  : 
 26  Trofense  -  Penafiel  1  : 
 27  Guimarães B  -  Trofense  0  : 
 28  Trofense  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 29  Sp.Covilhã  -  Trofense  1  : 
 30  Trofense  -  Atlético  3  : 
 31  Maritimo B  -  Trofense  3  : 
 32  Trofense  -  Arouca  0  : 
 33  Oliveirense  -  Trofense  0  : 
 34  Freamunde  -  Trofense  4  : 
 35  Trofense  -  Porto B  4  : 
 36  Santa Clara  -  Trofense  0  : 
 37  Trofense  -  Braga B  3  : 
 38  Naval  -  Trofense  0  : 
 39  Trofense  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 40  Feirense  -  Trofense  1  : 
 41  Trofense  -  Belenenses  1  : 
 42  U.Madeira  -  Trofense  4  : 

Program of Arouca
 1  Portimonense  -  Arouca  1  : 
 2  Arouca  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 3  Penafiel  -  Arouca  0  : 
 4  Arouca  -  Oliveirense  2  : 
 5  Guimarães B  -  Arouca  1  : 
 6  Arouca  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 7  Sp.Covilhã  -  Arouca  1  : 
 8  Arouca  -  Atlético  2  : 
 9  Maritimo B  -  Arouca  3  : 
 10  Arouca  -  Leixões  2  : 
 11  Arouca  -  Trofense  4  : 
 12  Freamunde  -  Arouca  0  : 
 13  Arouca  -  Porto B  0  : 
 14  Santa Clara  -  Arouca  4  : 
 15  Arouca  -  Braga B  2  : 
 16  Feirense  -  Arouca  5  : 
 17  Arouca  -  Benfica B  3  : 
 18  Naval  -  Arouca  2  : 
 19  Arouca  -  Belenenses  0  : 
 20  U.Madeira  -  Arouca  1  : 
 21  Arouca  -  Tondela  3  : 
 22  Arouca  -  Portimonense  2  : 
 23  Desp.Aves  -  Arouca  0  : 
 24  Arouca  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 25  Oliveirense  -  Arouca  3  : 
 26  Arouca  -  Guimarães B  3  : 
 27  Sporting B  -  Arouca  1  : 
 28  Arouca  -  Sp.Covilhã  3  : 
 29  Atlético  -  Arouca  1  : 
 30  Arouca  -  Maritimo B  3  : 
 31  Leixões  -  Arouca  1  : 
 32  Trofense  -  Arouca  0  : 
 33  Arouca  -  Freamunde  3  : 
 34  Porto B  -  Arouca  2  : 
 35  Arouca  -  Santa Clara  2  : 
 36  Braga B  -  Arouca  3  : 
 37  Arouca  -  Feirense  1  : 
 38  Benfica B  -  Arouca  1  : 
 39  Arouca  -  Naval  1  : 
 40  Belenenses  -  Arouca  1  : 
 41  Arouca  -  U.Madeira  3  : 
 42  Tondela  -  Arouca  4  : 

Program of Maritimo B
 1  Leixões  -  Maritimo B  1  : 
 2  Maritimo B  -  Penafiel  2  : 
 3  Oliveirense  -  Maritimo B  1  : 
 4  Maritimo B  -  Guimarães B  2  : 
 5  Sporting B  -  Maritimo B  3  : 
 6  Maritimo B  -  Sp.Covilhã  2  : 
 7  Atlético  -  Maritimo B  2  : 
 8  Maritimo B  -  Portimonense  1  : 
 9  Maritimo B  -  Arouca  3  : 
 10  Trofense  -  Maritimo B  0  : 
 11  Maritimo B  -  Freamunde  1  : 
 12  Porto B  -  Maritimo B  1  : 
 13  Maritimo B  -  Santa Clara  0  : 
 14  Feirense  -  Maritimo B  1  : 
 15  Maritimo B  -  Naval  2  : 
 16  Benfica B  -  Maritimo B  3  : 
 17  Maritimo B  -  Braga B  0  : 
 18  Belenenses  -  Maritimo B  1  : 
 19  Maritimo B  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 20  Tondela  -  Maritimo B  3  : 
 21  Maritimo B  -  Desp.Aves  0  : 
 22  Maritimo B  -  Leixões  0  : 
 23  Penafiel  -  Maritimo B  2  : 
 24  Maritimo B  -  Oliveirense  0  : 
 25  Guimarães B  -  Maritimo B  0  : 
 26  Maritimo B  -  Sporting B  0  : 
 27  Sp.Covilhã  -  Maritimo B  0  : 
 28  Maritimo B  -  Atlético  1  : 
 29  Portimonense  -  Maritimo B  2  : 
 30  Arouca  -  Maritimo B  3  : 
 31  Maritimo B  -  Trofense  3  : 
 32  Freamunde  -  Maritimo B  2  : 
 33  Maritimo B  -  Porto B  1  : 
 34  Santa Clara  -  Maritimo B  1  : 
 35  Maritimo B  -  Feirense  1  : 
 36  Naval  -  Maritimo B  2  : 
 37  Maritimo B  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 38  Braga B  -  Maritimo B  0  : 
 39  Maritimo B  -  Belenenses  1  : 
 40  U.Madeira  -  Maritimo B  0  : 
 41  Maritimo B  -  Tondela  4  : 
 42  Desp.Aves  -  Maritimo B  0  : 

Program of Atlético
 1  Penafiel  -  Atlético  2  : 
 2  Atlético  -  Leixões  1  : 
 3  Guimarães B  -  Atlético  2  : 
 4  Atlético  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 5  Sp.Covilhã  -  Atlético  1  : 
 6  Atlético  -  Oliveirense  1  : 
 7  Atlético  -  Maritimo B  2  : 
 8  Arouca  -  Atlético  2  : 
 9  Atlético  -  Trofense  2  : 
 10  Freamunde  -  Atlético  3  : 
 11  Atlético  -  Porto B  2  : 
 12  Santa Clara  -  Atlético  2  : 
 13  Atlético  -  Feirense  2  : 
 14  Braga B  -  Atlético  0  : 
 15  Atlético  -  Benfica B  1  : 
 16  Naval  -  Atlético  2  : 
 17  Atlético  -  Belenenses  2  : 
 18  U.Madeira  -  Atlético  0  : 
 19  Atlético  -  Tondela  0  : 
 20  Desp.Aves  -  Atlético  2  : 
 21  Atlético  -  Portimonense  3  : 
 22  Atlético  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 23  Leixões  -  Atlético  2  : 
 24  Atlético  -  Guimarães B  3  : 
 25  Sporting B  -  Atlético  0  : 
 26  Atlético  -  Sp.Covilhã  0  : 
 27  Oliveirense  -  Atlético  4  : 
 28  Maritimo B  -  Atlético  1  : 
 29  Atlético  -  Arouca  1  : 
 30  Trofense  -  Atlético  3  : 
 31  Atlético  -  Freamunde  2  : 
 32  Porto B  -  Atlético  0  : 
 33  Atlético  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 34  Feirense  -  Atlético  2  : 
 35  Atlético  -  Braga B  1  : 
 36  Benfica B  -  Atlético  1  : 
 37  Atlético  -  Naval  0  : 
 38  Belenenses  -  Atlético  2  : 
 39  Atlético  -  U.Madeira  0  : 
 40  Tondela  -  Atlético  2  : 
 41  Atlético  -  Desp.Aves  0  : 
 42  Portimonense  -  Atlético  2  : 

Program of Sp.Covilhã
 1  Guimarães B  -  Sp.Covilhã  0  : 
 2  Sp.Covilhã  -  Oliveirense  1  : 
 3  Sporting B  -  Sp.Covilhã  2  : 
 4  Sp.Covilhã  -  Penafiel  0  : 
 5  Sp.Covilhã  -  Atlético  1  : 
 6  Maritimo B  -  Sp.Covilhã  2  : 
 7  Sp.Covilhã  -  Arouca  1  : 
 8  Trofense  -  Sp.Covilhã  1  : 
 9  Sp.Covilhã  -  Freamunde  0  : 
 10  Porto B  -  Sp.Covilhã  1  : 
 11  Sp.Covilhã  -  Santa Clara  1  : 
 12  Feirense  -  Sp.Covilhã  1  : 
 13  Sp.Covilhã  -  Braga B  2  : 
 14  Benfica B  -  Sp.Covilhã  2  : 
 15  Sp.Covilhã  -  U.Madeira  1  : 
 16  Belenenses  -  Sp.Covilhã  2  : 
 17  Sp.Covilhã  -  Tondela  1  : 
 18  Portimonense  -  Sp.Covilhã  1  : 
 19  Sp.Covilhã  -  Desp.Aves  1  : 
 20  Naval  -  Sp.Covilhã  3  : 
 21  Sp.Covilhã  -  Leixões  2  : 
 22  Sp.Covilhã  -  Guimarães B  2  : 
 23  Oliveirense  -  Sp.Covilhã  3  : 
 24  Sp.Covilhã  -  Sporting B  1  : 
 25  Penafiel  -  Sp.Covilhã  2  : 
 26  Atlético  -  Sp.Covilhã  0  : 
 27  Sp.Covilhã  -  Maritimo B  0  : 
 28  Arouca  -  Sp.Covilhã  3  : 
 29  Sp.Covilhã  -  Trofense  1  : 
 30  Freamunde  -  Sp.Covilhã  1  : 
 31  Sp.Covilhã  -  Porto B  1  : 
 32  Santa Clara  -  Sp.Covilhã  0  : 
 33  Sp.Covilhã  -  Feirense  0  : 
 34  Braga B  -  Sp.Covilhã  2  : 
 35  Sp.Covilhã  -  Benfica B  2  : 
 36  U.Madeira  -  Sp.Covilhã  0  : 
 37  Sp.Covilhã  -  Belenenses  4  : 
 38  Tondela  -  Sp.Covilhã  2  : 
 39  Sp.Covilhã  -  Portimonense  0  : 
 40  Desp.Aves  -  Sp.Covilhã  1  : 
 41  Sp.Covilhã  -  Naval  0  : 
 42  Leixões  -  Sp.Covilhã  0  :